Licensed to Brandeis University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/21/2017 05:22 PM
                   Brandeis vs BSC vs KSC 012117 - 1/21/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                           4:17.70  
     1) McCafferty, Alexandra g         2) Pechulis, Olivia A             
     3) Hayes, Sophie a                 4) Walsh, Hope M                  
                  31.81   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:40.79 (35.22)   2:21.83 (1:16.26)
        2:49.92 (28.09)   3:21.88 (1:00.05)     3:48.47 (26.59)     4:17.70 (55.82)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 4:20.20  
     1) Zheku, Philippa FR              2) Wozab, Natalya L FR            
     3) Park, Hwanhee FR                4) Smith, Yvette V FR             
                  33.08   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:41.02 (33.53)   2:19.18 (1:11.69)
        2:48.44 (29.26)   3:23.69 (1:04.51)     3:49.92 (26.23)     4:20.20 (56.51)
  3 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'                        4:31.40  
     1) Tobias, Adi FR                  2) Biltcliffe, Sarah SR           
     3) Grant, Abbie JR                 4) Souza, Danielle SO             
                  34.08   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:44.20 (33.74)   2:23.21 (1:12.75)
        2:53.37 (30.16)   3:29.92 (1:06.71)     3:58.71 (28.79)   4:31.40 (1:01.48)
  4 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                           4:37.56  
     1) Brzozowski, Gabrielle r         2) Pechulis, Madison E            
     3) McGough, Sydney                 4) Freese, Sophia L SO            
                  34.24   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:44.57 (34.96)   2:25.41 (1:15.80)
        2:55.71 (30.30)   3:34.78 (1:09.37)     4:03.95 (29.17)   4:37.56 (1:02.78)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:37.90  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M JR             2) Greer, Sabrina Y SO            
     3) Damsky, Abby JR                 4) Katz, Fallon L FR              
                  33.44   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:46.65 (38.45)   2:29.45 (1:21.25)
        3:00.25 (30.80)   3:37.42 (1:07.97)     4:06.46 (29.04)   4:37.90 (1:00.48)
  6 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                        4:55.52  
     1) Aiguier, Shae SR                2) Rogier, Katie JR               
     3) Moneghan, Nicole SO             4) Hill, Caroline SO              
                  35.96   1:14.83 (1:14.83)     1:54.49 (39.66)   2:40.40 (1:25.57)
        3:12.62 (32.22)   3:50.36 (1:09.96)     4:20.90 (30.54)   4:55.52 (1:05.16)
  7 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'C'                          x4:58.49  
     1) Peach, Emily A FR               2) Pycko, Maureen e               
     3) Morley, Erin F                  4) O'Connor, Molly E              
                  36.37   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:53.63 (37.90)   2:36.61 (1:20.88)
        3:12.11 (35.50)   3:56.74 (1:20.13)     4:25.28 (28.54)   4:58.49 (1:01.75)
  8 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'                       x5:05.91  
     1) Bailey, Abigail FR              2) Marmion, Jenny SO              
     3) Gagne, Julia SO                 4) Meyrick, Jane FR               
                  35.47   1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:55.42 (41.81)   2:44.94 (1:31.33)
        3:17.46 (32.52)   4:00.86 (1:15.92)     4:31.66 (30.80)   5:05.91 (1:05.05)
  9 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'                       x5:46.91  
     1) Puma, Shea FR                   2) Dynan, Lisa SR                 
     3) Costorf, Jessica FR             4) Camara, Samantha               
                  45.77   1:35.51 (1:35.51)     2:18.52 (43.01)   3:08.84 (1:33.33)
        3:45.21 (36.37)   4:31.66 (1:22.82)     5:06.76 (35.10)   5:46.91 (1:15.25)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M                KSC-NE                        11:05.24  
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:35.71 (33.18)     2:09.14 (33.43)
        2:42.81 (33.67)     3:16.32 (33.51)     3:49.16 (32.84)     4:22.38 (33.22)
        4:55.72 (33.34)     5:29.29 (33.57)     6:02.80 (33.51)     6:36.53 (33.73)
        7:10.29 (33.76)     7:43.86 (33.57)     8:17.13 (33.27)     8:50.71 (33.58)
        9:24.20 (33.49)     9:57.72 (33.52)    10:31.75 (34.03)    11:05.24 (33.49)
  2 Herman, Kylie F           SO Brandeis-NE                   11:08.66  
                  30.51     1:03.90 (33.39)     1:37.37 (33.47)     2:11.12 (33.75)
        2:44.60 (33.48)     3:17.86 (33.26)     3:51.33 (33.47)     4:24.90 (33.57)
        4:58.64 (33.74)     5:32.10 (33.46)     6:05.82 (33.72)     6:39.47 (33.65)
        7:13.18 (33.71)     7:46.77 (33.59)     8:20.75 (33.98)     8:54.42 (33.67)
        9:28.63 (34.21)    10:02.27 (33.64)    10:35.74 (33.47)    11:08.66 (32.92)
  3 Westley, Paige C             KSC-NE                        11:43.98  
                  31.77     1:06.34 (34.57)     1:41.85 (35.51)     2:17.31 (35.46)
        2:52.40 (35.09)     3:27.50 (35.10)     4:02.65 (35.15)     4:38.24 (35.59)
        5:13.85 (35.61)     5:49.51 (35.66)     6:24.85 (35.34)     7:00.78 (35.93)
        7:36.52 (35.74)     8:11.96 (35.44)     8:46.93 (34.97)     9:22.62 (35.69)
        9:58.38 (35.76)    10:34.11 (35.73)    11:09.40 (35.29)    11:43.98 (34.58)
  4 Katz, Fallon L            FR Brandeis-NE                   12:08.63  
                  32.70     1:07.46 (34.76)     1:43.53 (36.07)     2:19.77 (36.24)
        2:55.71 (35.94)     3:32.06 (36.35)     4:08.68 (36.62)     4:45.67 (36.99)
        5:22.47 (36.80)     5:59.43 (36.96)     6:35.96 (36.53)     7:13.05 (37.09)
        7:50.41 (37.36)     8:27.70 (37.29)     9:04.81 (37.11)     9:41.68 (36.87)
       10:18.72 (37.04)    10:55.42 (36.70)    11:32.54 (37.12)    12:08.63 (36.09)
  5 Brennen, Amanda           JR Bsu-Ne-NE                     12:41.49  
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)     1:45.28 (37.54)     2:23.31 (38.03)
        3:01.62 (38.31)     3:39.99 (38.37)     4:18.65 (38.66)     4:57.83 (39.18)
        5:36.96 (39.13)     6:16.25 (39.29)     6:55.20 (38.95)     7:34.38 (39.18)
        8:13.92 (39.54)     8:53.11 (39.19)     9:32.26 (39.15)    10:10.83 (38.57)
       10:49.89 (39.06)    11:27.78 (37.89)    12:05.44 (37.66)    12:41.49 (36.05)
  6 Farina, Kathryne             Bsu-Ne-NE                     14:41.46  
                  38.37     1:21.06 (42.69)     2:04.85 (43.79)     2:49.36 (44.51)
        3:34.64 (45.28)     4:19.91 (45.27)     5:05.96 (46.05)     5:51.14 (45.18)
        6:36.30 (45.16)     7:20.86 (44.56)     8:05.46 (44.60)     8:50.00 (44.54)
        9:34.63 (44.63)    10:19.45 (44.82)    11:03.98 (44.53)    11:48.57 (44.59)
       12:32.63 (44.06)    13:17.11 (44.48)    14:00.50 (43.39)    14:41.46 (40.96)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M                KSC-NE                         1:57.26  
                  27.68       57.10 (29.42)     1:27.14 (30.04)     1:57.26 (30.12)
  2 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:09.19  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.79 (33.55)     2:09.19 (33.40)
  3 Brzozowski, Gabrielle r      KSC-NE                         2:11.66  
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.66 (34.36)     2:11.66 (34.00)
  4 Gagne, Julia              SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:15.21  
                  30.24     1:04.04 (33.80)     1:39.45 (35.41)     2:15.21 (35.76)
  5 O'Connor, Molly E            KSC-NE                         2:15.52  
                  30.99     1:05.30 (34.31)     1:41.46 (36.16)     2:15.52 (34.06)
  6 Bailey, Abigail           FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:19.74  
                  31.34     1:05.42 (34.08)     1:42.30 (36.88)     2:19.74 (37.44)
  7 Cappola, Krystal          SR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:28.77  
                  33.88     1:11.91 (38.03)     1:51.65 (39.74)     2:28.77 (37.12)
  8 Morley, Erin F               KSC-NE                        x2:29.44  
                  33.66     1:11.02 (37.36)     1:50.82 (39.80)     2:29.44 (38.62)
  9 Cote, Jennifer            SO Bsu-Ne-NE                     x3:08.63  
                  42.47     1:30.57 (48.10)     2:19.70 (49.13)     3:08.63 (48.93)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie a              KSC-NE                         1:04.76  
                  31.93     1:04.76 (32.83)                                        
  2 Brandeberry, Katie           KSC-NE                         1:06.35  
                  32.62     1:06.35 (33.73)                                        
  3 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis-NE                    1:06.53  
                  32.77     1:06.53 (33.76)                                        
  4 McGough, Sydney              KSC-NE                         1:06.87  
                  32.10     1:06.87 (34.77)                                        
  5 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis-NE                    1:09.47  
                  33.72     1:09.47 (35.75)                                        
  6 Moneghan, Nicole          SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:10.18  
                  34.05     1:10.18 (36.13)                                        
  7 Ross, Mikaela             SR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:12.84  
                  33.84     1:12.84 (39.00)                                        
  8 Hill, Caroline            SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:16.31  
                  36.29     1:16.31 (40.02)                                        
  9 Peach, Emily A            FR KSC-NE                        x1:16.54  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozab, Natalya L          FR Brandeis-NE                    1:12.73  
                  34.48     1:12.73 (38.25)                                        
  2 Biltcliffe, Sarah         SR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:13.83  
                  34.41     1:13.83 (39.42)                                        
  3 Pechulis, Madison E          KSC-NE                         1:14.19  
                  34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)                                        
  4 Pechulis, Olivia A           KSC-NE                         1:15.04  
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)                                        
  5 Greer, Sabrina Y          SO Brandeis-NE                    1:20.69  
                  38.77     1:20.69 (41.92)                                        
  6 Tobias, Adi               FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:20.70  
                  38.06     1:20.70 (42.64)                                        
  7 Pycko, Maureen e             KSC-NE                         1:21.43  
                  38.26     1:21.43 (43.17)                                        
  8 Morley, Erin F               KSC-NE                        x1:29.36  
                  42.42     1:29.36 (46.94)                                        
  9 Renwick, Erica            JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:29.84  
                  43.16     1:29.84 (46.68)                                        
 10 Costorf, Jessica          FR Bsu-Ne-NE                     x1:33.80  
                  43.69     1:33.80 (50.11)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie a              KSC-NE                         2:15.61  
                  30.80     1:04.80 (34.00)     1:40.35 (35.55)     2:15.61 (35.26)
  2 McCafferty, Alexandra g      KSC-NE                         2:20.93  
                  30.82     1:06.36 (35.54)     1:44.55 (38.19)     2:20.93 (36.38)
  3 Herman, Kylie F           SO Brandeis-NE                    2:21.04  
                  32.01     1:07.98 (35.97)     1:44.47 (36.49)     2:21.04 (36.57)
  4 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:27.19  
                  33.25     1:10.77 (37.52)     1:49.14 (38.37)     2:27.19 (38.05)
  5 Freese, Sophia L          SO KSC-NE                         2:51.53  
                  34.94     1:18.28 (43.34)     2:05.98 (47.70)     2:51.53 (45.55)
  6 Meyrick, Jane             FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:55.89  
                  35.63     1:19.20 (43.57)     2:06.76 (47.56)     2:55.89 (49.13)
  7 Marmion, Jenny            SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      3:02.97  
                  35.75     1:21.04 (45.29)     2:11.89 (50.85)     3:02.97 (51.08)
 -- Aiguier, Shae             SR Bsu-Ne-NE                           DQ  
                  35.42     1:19.63 (44.21)     2:09.00 (49.37)                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret e             KSC-NE                           25.51  
  2 Westley, Paige C             KSC-NE                           26.79  
  3 Smith, Yvette V           FR Brandeis-NE                      26.81  
  4 MacKinnon, Rachel E          KSC-NE                           27.45  
  5 Sheinhait, Amy M          JR Brandeis-NE                      27.56  
  6 Foster, Rebecca           JR Bsu-Ne-NE                        28.02  
  7 Souza, Danielle           SO Bsu-Ne-NE                        28.43  
  8 Kent, Haleigh             SO Bsu-Ne-NE                        29.51  
  9 Peach, Emily A            FR KSC-NE                          x30.71  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beler, Jessica l             KSC-NE                          168.95  
  2 Tartaglia, Julia A        SO Brandeis-NE                     128.40  
  3 Karp, Genna A             JR Brandeis-NE                     100.90  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret e             KSC-NE                           56.07  
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Yvette V           FR Brandeis-NE                      58.16  
                  28.09       58.16 (30.07)                                        
  3 MacKinnon, Rachel E          KSC-NE                           59.04  
                  28.86       59.04 (30.18)                                        
  4 Grant, Abbie              JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:01.65  
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)                                        
  5 Sheinhait, Amy M          JR Brandeis-NE                    1:01.70  
                  29.88     1:01.70 (31.82)                                        
  6 Freese, Sophia L          SO KSC-NE                         1:03.08  
                  29.79     1:03.08 (33.29)                                        
  7 Tobias, Adi               FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:04.46  
                  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)                                        
  8 Kent, Haleigh             SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:05.69  
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)                                        
  9 Cappola, Krystal          SR Bsu-Ne-NE                     x1:07.25  
                  32.12     1:07.25 (35.13)                                        
 10 Peach, Emily A            FR KSC-NE                        x1:07.44  
                  32.67     1:07.44 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Alexandra g      KSC-NE                         2:17.24  
                  32.37     1:07.03 (34.66)     1:42.43 (35.40)     2:17.24 (34.81)
  2 Brandeberry, Katie           KSC-NE                         2:23.90  
                  34.15     1:11.22 (37.07)     1:48.02 (36.80)     2:23.90 (35.88)
  3 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis-NE                    2:25.75  
                  34.40     1:10.87 (36.47)     1:48.51 (37.64)     2:25.75 (37.24)
  4 McGough, Sydney              KSC-NE                         2:25.77  
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:47.19 (37.85)     2:25.77 (38.58)
  5 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis-NE                    2:30.21  
                  34.25     1:11.10 (36.85)     1:51.35 (40.25)     2:30.21 (38.86)
  6 O'Connor, Molly E            KSC-NE                        x2:39.63  
                  37.16     1:17.62 (40.46)     1:58.78 (41.16)     2:39.63 (40.85)
  7 Bailey, Abigail           FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:43.16  
                  38.03     1:18.73 (40.70)     2:01.19 (42.46)     2:43.16 (41.97)
  8 Hill, Caroline            SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:48.71  
                  38.16     1:20.80 (42.64)     2:05.23 (44.43)     2:48.71 (43.48)
  9 Costorf, Jessica          FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      3:06.13  
                1:32.34     2:22.20 (49.86)     3:08.50 (46.30)         3:06.13 ( )
 10 Dynan, Lisa               SR Bsu-Ne-NE                     x3:09.13  
                  43.13     1:31.06 (47.93)   3:12.80 (1:41.74)         3:09.13 ( )
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozab, Natalya L          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:37.89  
                  35.92     1:15.73 (39.81)     1:56.64 (40.91)     2:37.89 (41.25)
  2 Biltcliffe, Sarah         SR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:40.52  
                  36.69     1:17.27 (40.58)     1:59.33 (42.06)     2:40.52 (41.19)
  3 Pechulis, Madison E          KSC-NE                         2:41.94  
                  35.17     1:15.54 (40.37)     1:58.29 (42.75)     2:41.94 (43.65)
  4 Pechulis, Olivia A           KSC-NE                         2:45.44  
                  36.08     1:17.77 (41.69)     2:01.56 (43.79)     2:45.44 (43.88)
  5 Greer, Sabrina Y          SO Brandeis-NE                    2:51.66  
                  40.25     1:23.86 (43.61)     2:08.20 (44.34)     2:51.66 (43.46)
  6 Pycko, Maureen e             KSC-NE                         2:59.31  
                  39.28     1:25.58 (46.30)     2:13.97 (48.39)     2:59.31 (45.34)
  7 Rogier, Katie             JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      3:07.18  
                  41.53     1:29.78 (48.25)     2:19.35 (49.57)     3:07.18 (47.83)
  8 Renwick, Erica            JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      3:14.14  
                  42.44     1:33.02 (50.58)     2:24.98 (51.96)     3:14.14 (49.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M                KSC-NE                         5:11.88  
                  28.65       59.44 (30.79)     1:31.36 (31.92)     2:03.01 (31.65)
        2:34.83 (31.82)     3:06.28 (31.45)     3:38.10 (31.82)     4:09.76 (31.66)
        4:41.50 (31.74)     5:11.88 (30.38)                                        
  2 Herman, Kylie F           SO Brandeis-NE                    5:28.22  
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.36 (33.16)     2:08.92 (33.56)
        2:42.39 (33.47)     3:15.81 (33.42)     3:49.13 (33.32)     4:23.44 (34.31)
        4:56.57 (33.13)     5:28.22 (31.65)                                        
  3 MacKinnon, Rachel E          KSC-NE                         5:37.72  
                  31.12     1:04.57 (33.45)     1:39.13 (34.56)     2:13.69 (34.56)
        2:48.24 (34.55)     3:22.63 (34.39)     3:57.33 (34.70)     4:31.43 (34.10)
        5:05.29 (33.86)     5:37.72 (32.43)                                        
  4 Westley, Paige C             KSC-NE                         5:38.82  
                  30.03     1:03.88 (33.85)     1:37.99 (34.11)     2:12.35 (34.36)
        2:46.44 (34.09)     3:20.99 (34.55)     3:55.56 (34.57)     4:30.38 (34.82)
        5:05.23 (34.85)     5:38.82 (33.59)                                        
  5 Katz, Fallon L            FR Brandeis-NE                    5:54.88  
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)     1:42.69 (36.10)     2:18.62 (35.93)
        2:54.42 (35.80)     3:30.34 (35.92)     4:06.79 (36.45)     4:42.83 (36.04)
        5:19.36 (36.53)     5:54.88 (35.52)                                        
  6 Moneghan, Nicole          SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      5:56.36  
                  31.65     1:06.33 (34.68)     1:42.11 (35.78)     2:17.93 (35.82)
        2:54.22 (36.29)     3:31.14 (36.92)     4:07.97 (36.83)     4:45.18 (37.21)
        5:21.80 (36.62)     5:56.36 (34.56)                                        
  7 Gagne, Julia              SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      6:09.82  
                  31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)     1:44.75 (36.98)     2:22.29 (37.54)
        2:59.92 (37.63)     3:38.29 (38.37)     4:16.96 (38.67)     4:55.62 (38.66)
        5:33.16 (37.54)     6:09.82 (36.66)                                        
  8 Morley, Erin F               KSC-NE                        x6:41.80  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:53.61 (41.22)     2:35.44 (41.83)
        3:17.17 (41.73)     3:59.62 (42.45)     4:42.07 (42.45)     5:23.43 (41.36)
        6:03.94 (40.51)     6:41.80 (37.86)                                        
  9 Puma, Shea                FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      7:30.88  
                  38.40     1:21.08 (42.68)     2:07.16 (46.08)     2:53.73 (46.57)
        3:40.65 (46.92)     4:27.39 (46.74)     5:14.17 (46.78)     6:00.34 (46.17)
        6:47.44 (47.10)     7:30.88 (43.44)                                        
 10 Cote, Jennifer            SO Bsu-Ne-NE                     x8:26.74  
                  44.47     1:33.56 (49.09)     2:24.15 (50.59)     3:14.48 (50.33)
        4:07.11 (52.63)     4:59.45 (52.34)     5:52.15 (52.70)     6:44.33 (52.18)
        7:36.74 (52.41)     8:26.74 (50.00)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret e             KSC-NE                         1:00.27  
                  28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)                                        
  2 Hayes, Sophie a              KSC-NE                         1:02.26  
                  29.82     1:02.26 (32.44)                                        
  3 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis-NE                    1:04.64  
                  29.84     1:04.64 (34.80)                                        
  4 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis-NE                    1:08.14  
                  31.56     1:08.14 (36.58)                                        
  5 Grant, Abbie              JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:09.21  
                  31.33     1:09.21 (37.88)                                        
  6 Brzozowski, Gabrielle r      KSC-NE                         1:13.33  
                  34.53     1:13.33 (38.80)                                        
  7 Meyrick, Jane             FR Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:16.46  
                  35.14     1:16.46 (41.32)                                        
  8 Pechulis, Olivia A           KSC-NE                        x1:17.21  
                  35.43     1:17.21 (41.78)                                        
  9 Kent, Haleigh             SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      1:17.24  
                  33.35     1:17.24 (43.89)                                        
 10 Farina, Kathryne             Bsu-Ne-NE                     x1:30.57  
                  42.12     1:30.57 (48.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beler, Jessica l             KSC-NE                          218.15  
  2 Gaudette, Laura              Bsu-Ne-NE                       171.85  
  3 Tartaglia, Julia A        SO Brandeis-NE                     171.35  
  4 Karp, Genna A             JR Brandeis-NE                     124.20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozab, Natalya L          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:22.28  
                  30.63     1:08.02 (37.39)     1:48.24 (40.22)     2:22.28 (34.04)
  2 McCafferty, Alexandra g      KSC-NE                         2:25.54  
                  30.77     1:07.86 (37.09)     1:52.90 (45.04)     2:25.54 (32.64)
  3 Brandeberry, Katie           KSC-NE                         2:27.29  
                  31.02     1:07.82 (36.80)     1:51.88 (44.06)     2:27.29 (35.41)
  4 McGough, Sydney              KSC-NE                         2:29.29  
                  31.80     1:08.58 (36.78)     1:53.69 (45.11)     2:29.29 (35.60)
  5 Pechulis, Madison E          KSC-NE                        x2:30.22  
                  34.01     1:12.16 (38.15)     1:54.59 (42.43)     2:30.22 (35.63)
  6 Brennen, Amanda           JR Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:30.24  
                  32.27     1:10.89 (38.62)     1:55.84 (44.95)     2:30.24 (34.40)
  7 Greer, Sabrina Y          SO Brandeis-NE                    2:31.22  
                  34.32     1:13.04 (38.72)     1:57.63 (44.59)     2:31.22 (33.59)
  8 Moneghan, Nicole          SO Bsu-Ne-NE                      2:37.37  
                  33.72     1:12.96 (39.24)     2:01.39 (48.43)     2:37.37 (35.98)
  9 Katz, Fallon L            FR Brandeis-NE                    2:40.05  
                  34.26     1:16.66 (42.40)     2:05.68 (49.02)     2:40.05 (34.37)
 10 Dynan, Lisa               SR Bsu-Ne-NE                      3:14.27  
                  41.29     1:33.06 (51.77)     2:25.98 (52.92)     3:14.27 (48.29)
 11 Puma, Shea                FR Bsu-Ne-NE                     x3:18.48  
                  42.76     1:36.14 (53.38)     2:33.12 (56.98)     3:18.48 (45.36)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                           1:45.30  
     1) Dean, Margaret e                2) Westley, Paige C               
     3) MacKinnon, Rachel E             4) Brandeberry, Katie             
                  25.49       51.65 (26.16)     1:18.09 (26.44)     1:45.30 (27.21)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:47.10  
     1) Herman, Kylie F SO              2) Sheinhait, Amy M JR            
     3) Damsky, Abby JR                 4) Smith, Yvette V FR             
                  26.97       53.86 (26.89)     1:21.37 (27.51)     1:47.10 (25.73)
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                           1:54.11  
     1) Brzozowski, Gabrielle r         2) Freese, Sophia L SO            
     3) O'Connor, Molly E               4) Pycko, Maureen e               
                  28.04       56.64 (28.60)     1:25.56 (28.92)     1:54.11 (28.55)
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'                        1:54.71  
     1) Grant, Abbie JR                 2) Souza, Danielle SO             
     3) Aiguier, Shae SR                4) Foster, Rebecca JR             
                  28.90       57.89 (28.99)     1:27.20 (29.31)     1:54.71 (27.51)
  5 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                        1:58.16  
     1) Ross, Mikaela SR                2) Gagne, Julia SO                
     3) Bailey, Abigail FR              4) Hill, Caroline SO              
                  30.08       59.83 (29.75)     1:29.89 (30.06)     1:58.16 (28.27)
  6 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'                       x2:03.95  
     1) Tobias, Adi FR                  2) Meyrick, Jane FR               
     3) Farina, Kathryne                4) Kent, Haleigh SO               
                  30.64     1:00.26 (29.62)     1:33.34 (33.08)     2:03.95 (30.61)
  7 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'                       x2:15.43  
     1) Marmion, Jenny SO               2) Camara, Samantha               
     3) Bunten, Samantha FR             4) Puma, Shea FR                  
                  32.86     1:07.41 (34.55)     1:40.40 (32.99)     2:15.43 (35.03)