Licensed to Crimson Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2017 04:32 PM
                Wheaton v Springfield v KSU 111817 - 11/18/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:51.41  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 21             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       28.56    30.97    27.10    24.78                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:53.34  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary 18           2) Shea, Christine M 22           
     3) Magee, Bri 18                   4) Cordery, Haley N 20            
       30.12    30.65    27.26    25.31                                    
  3 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:55.98  
     1) McGough, Sydney 19              2) McMahon, Emily C 21            
     3) Dean, Margaret e 21             4) Brandeberry, Katie M 20        
       30.59    32.01    27.39    25.99                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:56.39  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Iizuka, Karen 18                4) Etlinger, Lilly S 18           
       28.78    33.62    27.34    26.65                                    
  5 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:57.85  
     1) McCafferty, Alexandra g 21      2) Pechulis, Madison E 19         
     3) Hayes, Sophie a 19              4) MacKinnon, Rachel E 22         
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:59.88  
     1) Zak, Joanna 21                  2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Centola, Julia E 18            
  7 Keene State College-NE  'C'                                x2:01.45  
     1) O'Connor, Molly E 19            2) Pechulis, Olivia A 19          
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn 18            4) Freese, Sophia L 20            
  8 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 2:03.76  
     1) Boulerice, Briana 19            2) Robinson, Jen 18               
     3) Hoffner, Danielle P 19          4) Longley, Lauren E 20           
       31.65    36.42    28.72    26.97                                    
  9 Keene State College-NE  'D'                                x2:09.75  
     1) Morgan, Caroline E 18           2) Pycko, Maureen e 19            
     3) Morley, Erin F 19               4) Arsenault, Lauren M 20         
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x2:09.88  
     1) Jelaska, Andrea N 22            2) Tinory, Delia R 20             
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:36.91  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 20               4) Bortolot, Ray H 21             
       24.37    26.44    24.61    21.49                                    
  2 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:43.13  
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 22            2) Barth, Jt J 18                 
     3) Shadeck, Kyle J 19              4) Doyle, Patrick C 18            
       27.39    29.06    23.31    23.37                                    
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:44.06  
     1) Harnish, Sean P 19              2) Bauer, Kyle 21                 
     3) Decoste, Tim J 21               4) Soares, Anthony 18             
       26.29    29.98    24.46    23.33                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:44.92  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Bollman, Jes A 19              
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Sposato, Timmer R 20           
       27.45    29.25    25.54    22.68                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:50.55  
     1) Schreiner, Christopher 18       2) Walker, Kevin R 21             
     3) Morales, Roberto L 21           4) Burnin, Vladimir A 20          
       27.76    30.98    27.93    23.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             21 Ksc-NE                        10:47.14  
      29.12   31.46   32.05   32.10   32.16   32.24   32.07   32.43
      32.74   32.63   32.75   32.91   32.99   32.75   33.10   32.65
      32.74   32.91   33.00   32.34                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                    10:51.35  
      28.41   31.56   32.18   32.78   32.68   32.49   32.58   32.90
      32.91   32.95   32.98   33.07   33.54   32.96   33.32   33.29
      33.42   33.07   32.86   31.40                                
  3 Lamb, Kassandra R         21 Springfield-NE                10:58.27  
      29.99   32.23   32.42   32.73   32.56   33.15   33.08   33.25
      33.34   33.21   33.38   33.42   33.59   33.55   33.46   33.28
      33.26   33.13   33.03   32.21                                
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra g   21 Ksc-NE                        11:07.68  
      30.97   33.97   34.31   34.26   33.91   34.27   33.72   33.78
      33.91   33.29   32.83   33.34   34.36   33.84   33.69   32.09
      32.73   33.14   33.23   32.04                                
  5 Waechter, Natalie         22 Springfield-NE                11:27.32  
      31.46   33.71   34.37   34.47   34.53   34.70   34.49   34.55
      34.56   34.49   34.65   34.70   34.66   34.63   34.77   34.72
      34.97   34.90   34.35   33.64                                
  6 Rigatti, Julia M          20 Springfield-NE                11:27.76  
      31.53   33.97   34.68   34.10   34.34   34.24   33.93   34.05
      34.44   34.97   34.81   35.02   35.28   34.93   35.09   34.79
      35.24   34.60   34.51   33.24                                
  7 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                    11:38.25  
      30.54   33.18   34.56   35.24   35.08   35.49   35.37   35.65
      35.62   35.21   35.37   35.33   35.54   35.28   35.26   35.72
      36.02   35.06   34.61   34.12                                
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel E       22 Ksc-NE                        11:38.51  
      31.26   33.94   34.72   34.88   35.21   35.09   35.09   35.32
      35.70   35.57   35.64   36.15   35.41   35.53   35.43   35.28
      35.68   35.28   34.93   32.40                                
  9 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                    11:55.01  
      31.34   34.50   35.30   35.30   35.44   35.78   36.04   36.47
      36.03   36.16   35.75   36.70   36.31   36.37   36.63   36.30
      36.83   36.24   36.13   35.39                                
 10 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                   x11:59.69  
      32.51   35.05   35.85   36.26   36.25   36.41   36.14   36.17
      36.29   36.65   36.24   36.35   36.48   36.33   36.36   36.44
      36.34   36.20   36.13   35.24                                
 11 Kounadis, Katerina        21 Springfield-NE               x12:41.00  
      33.91   36.90   37.71   37.86   38.00   38.06   38.50   38.62
      38.68   38.72   38.81   38.85   38.85   38.83   38.90   38.81
      38.55   38.01   38.07   36.36                                
 12 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE                       x13:17.16  
      34.53   38.00   38.83   39.31   39.70   39.93   40.21   40.55
      40.50   40.85   41.09   40.68   41.05   40.87   40.82   40.48
      41.04   41.07   39.43   38.22                                
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE                   X11:56.15  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick               18 Springfield-NE                10:32.45  
      27.88   31.21   31.36   31.78   31.97   32.43   32.36   32.47
      32.33   32.37   31.80   32.29   31.70   31.87   31.86   31.23
      31.46   31.65   31.71   30.72                                
  2 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                    10:38.40  
      27.87   31.22   31.81   32.37   32.29   32.13   32.46   32.41
      32.80   32.24   31.61   31.62   31.51   32.15   32.19   32.07
      32.66   32.43   32.68   31.88                                
  3 Ragas, Trevor L           19 Wheaton-NE                    10:53.35  
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                        10:53.70  
      28.82   32.08   32.44   32.83   33.17   32.91   32.91   32.73
      33.10   33.34   33.21   33.57   34.03   33.54   33.59   32.75
      32.85   33.02   32.26   30.55                                
  5 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                    11:06.21  
      29.36   32.03   33.25   33.77   33.84   34.29   33.93   33.87
      34.10   35.10   34.27   33.95   34.22   33.50   33.29   33.18
      33.41   33.78   32.17   30.90                                
  6 Burnin, Vladimir A        20 Springfield-NE                11:07.92  
      29.56   31.66   31.96   33.36   34.56   33.73   33.30   34.18
      33.86   34.21   34.57   33.68   34.36   34.65   34.49   34.34
      34.06   33.54   32.28   31.57                                
  7 Morales, Roberto L        21 Springfield-NE                11:07.95  
      29.79   31.66   32.80   33.23   33.56   33.50   34.02   33.50
      34.36   34.37   34.22   34.31   34.55   33.96   34.10   34.15
      33.40   33.66   33.16   31.65                                
  8 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE                        11:16.04  
      29.97   32.40   32.75   32.98   33.23   32.95   33.42   33.53
      33.60   33.88   34.36   34.85   34.82   34.78   35.12   34.89
      34.66   34.79   35.06   34.00                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:58.31  
      27.18   29.50   30.57   31.06                                
  2 Paione, Olivia A          20 Springfield-NE                 1:59.41  
      27.95   30.03   30.80   30.63                                
  3 Walsh, Hope M             21 Ksc-NE                         2:01.00  
      28.04   30.10   31.54   31.32                                
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:02.12  
      28.54   30.97   31.18   31.43                                
  5 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:02.32  
      27.82   30.23   31.42   32.85                                
  6 Cordery, Haley N          20 Springfield-NE                 2:04.03  
      29.14   30.79   31.90   32.20                                
  7 Forte, Monique S          20 Springfield-NE                 2:05.20  
      29.56   32.39   32.02   31.23                                
  8 Centola, Julia E          18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:06.39  
      29.80   32.40   32.42   31.77                                
  9 O'Connor, Molly E         19 Ksc-NE                         2:12.25  
      30.20   33.39   34.24   34.42                                
 10 Cerce, Kendra D           20 Springfield-NE                x2:14.88  
      30.51   33.89   35.27   35.21                                
 11 Freese, Sophia L          20 Ksc-NE                         2:16.93  
      30.60   34.66   35.91   35.76                                
 12 Arsenault, Lauren M       20 Ksc-NE                        x2:17.70  
      30.75   34.70   36.16   36.09                                
 -- Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                    X2:07.19  
      29.38   31.79   33.15   32.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:50.52  
      24.76   28.32   29.07   28.37                                
  2 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:52.76  
      24.41   27.71   29.90   30.74                                
  3 Smith, Nick               18 Springfield-NE                 1:53.26  
      26.26   28.52   29.52   28.96                                
  4 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                         1:54.36  
      26.21   28.67   29.63   29.85                                
  5 Decoste, Tim J            21 Springfield-NE                 1:56.08  
      26.86   29.51   29.96   29.75                                
  6 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                     1:57.05  
      27.52   30.46   30.52   28.55                                
  7 Morano, Tylar             18 Springfield-NE                 1:59.27  
      27.39   30.12   30.84   30.92                                
  8 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE                         2:07.14  
      28.20   32.32   33.08   33.54                                
  9 Huot, Braeden M           18 Ksc-NE                         2:10.43  
      28.37   32.04   34.57   35.45                                
 10 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE                        x2:11.40  
      29.29   33.35   34.92   33.84                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Hannah N            18 Ksc-NE                         1:01.02  
      29.64   31.38                                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.37  
      29.85   31.52                                                
  3 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.08  
      30.04   32.04                                                
  4 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.86  
      30.08   32.78                                                
  5 Gallagher, Hillary        18 Springfield-NE                 1:04.33  
      31.21   33.12                                                
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE                    x1:06.12  
      32.29   33.83                                                
  7 Simoneau, Kristyn         18 Ksc-NE                         1:06.28  
      31.42   34.86                                                
  8 McGough, Sydney           19 Ksc-NE                         1:07.84  
      32.53   35.31                                                
  9 Weeks, Meghan             20 Springfield-NE                 1:08.34  
      33.47   34.87                                                
 10 Boulerice, Briana         19 Springfield-NE                 1:08.48  
      33.04   35.44                                                
 11 Robinson, Jen             18 Springfield-NE                x1:09.44  
      33.46   35.98                                                
 12 Morgan, Caroline E        18 Ksc-NE                        x1:12.88  
      35.04   37.84                                                
 -- Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE                    X1:08.58  
      33.51   35.07                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       53.85  
      26.07   27.78                                                
  2 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                           56.77  
      27.98   28.79                                                
  3 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                       56.83  
  4 Harnish, Sean P           19 Springfield-NE                   58.41  
      28.47   29.94                                                
  5 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                       58.65  
      28.72   29.93                                                
  6 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                         1:05.70  
      31.12   34.58                                                
  7 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                         1:06.34  
      32.26   34.08                                                
  8 Torres, Carlos            18 Springfield-NE                 1:07.89  
      32.43   35.46                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Christine M         22 Springfield-NE                 1:10.06  
      32.86   37.20                                                
  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.18  
      33.03   38.15                                                
  3 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Ksc-NE                         1:11.63  
      33.78   37.85                                                
  4 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.64  
      33.65   37.99                                                
  5 McMahon, Emily C          21 Ksc-NE                         1:12.73  
      33.16   39.57                                                
  6 Ripp, Izzy                18 Springfield-NE                 1:14.13  
      34.69   39.44                                                
  7 Pechulis, Olivia A        19 Ksc-NE                         1:14.34  
      35.00   39.34                                                
  8 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:14.47  
      34.99   39.48                                                
  9 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                    x1:14.87  
      35.13   39.74                                                
 10 Pycko, Maureen e          19 Ksc-NE                        x1:20.32  
      37.65   42.67                                                
 -- Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                    X1:16.71  
      36.01   40.70                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                       59.35  
      27.75   31.60                                                
  2 Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE                         1:04.05  
      30.89   33.16                                                
  3 Soares, Anthony           18 Springfield-NE                 1:04.77  
      30.53   34.24                                                
  4 Bauer, Kyle               21 Springfield-NE                 1:06.01  
      31.69   34.32                                                
  5 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.51  
      31.45   36.06                                                
  6 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.88  
      31.50   36.38                                                
  7 Walker, Kevin R           21 Springfield-NE                 1:08.87  
      32.77   36.10                                                
  8 Kressler, Zackary A       18 Ksc-NE                         1:11.52  
      33.24   38.28                                                
  9 Fox, Sam H                19 Springfield-NE                x1:15.26  
      36.40   38.86                                                
 10 Huot, Braeden M           18 Ksc-NE                         1:15.66  
      35.40   40.26                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie a           19 Ksc-NE                         2:12.32  
      30.60   33.14   33.53   35.05                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.73  
      29.61   34.19   35.09   35.84                                
  3 Hoffner, Danielle P       19 Springfield-NE                 2:15.36  
      31.74   35.07   34.39   34.16                                
  4 Longley, Lauren E         20 Springfield-NE                 2:19.12  
      31.29   34.71   35.99   37.13                                
  5 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                     2:19.79  
      31.88   35.88   36.27   35.76                                
  6 Vitello, Katherine L      19 Wheaton-NE                     2:21.31  
      31.60   35.63   36.87   37.21                                
  7 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    x2:26.78  
  8 Dean, Margaret e          21 Ksc-NE                         2:29.57  
      31.54   37.77   40.17   40.09                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                         1:58.26  
      26.06   29.27   30.85   32.08                                
  2 Silva, Kevin A            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:07.68  
      27.44   31.77   33.52   34.95                                
  3 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.38  
      30.11   33.74   35.12   35.41                                
  4 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                     2:19.90  
      29.00   34.43   37.33   39.14                                
  5 Schreiner, Christopher    18 Springfield-NE                 2:20.72  
      31.26   36.58   37.67   35.21                                
  6 Morales, Roberto L        21 Springfield-NE                 2:40.18  
      33.43   39.93   43.02   43.80                                
  7 Kressler, Zackary A       18 Ksc-NE                         2:46.42  
      32.88   40.71   45.33   47.50                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyjak, Delaney            22 Springfield-NE                   24.38  
  2 Magee, Bri                18 Springfield-NE                   25.34  
  3 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                       25.53  
  4 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       25.54  
  5 Wood, Hannah N            18 Ksc-NE                           26.07  
  6 Forte, Monique S          20 Springfield-NE                   26.34  
  7 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                       26.44  
  8 Etlinger, Lilly S         18 Wheaton-NE                      x26.99  
  9 McMahon, Emily C          21 Ksc-NE                           27.17  
 10 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Ksc-NE                           27.80  
 11 Arsenault, Lauren M       20 Ksc-NE                          x27.83  
 12 Rigatti, Julia M          20 Springfield-NE                  x28.08  
 -- Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE                      X27.99  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kent D           21 Springfield-NE                   21.95  
  2 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       22.41  
  3 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                       22.53  
  3 Mitchell, Sean            19 Springfield-NE                   22.53  
  5 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       22.65  
  6 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                      x23.43  
  7 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                           24.63  
  8 Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE                           25.11  
  9 Torres, Carlos            18 Springfield-NE                   25.25  
 10 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE                           25.99  
 11 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                          x26.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      256.70  
  2 Skaza, Sierra             20 Springfield-NE                  251.45  
  3 Carey, Bailee             19 Springfield-NE                  195.90  
  4 Broyles, Kayla            19 Springfield-NE                  191.95  
  5 Anderson, Becca           19 Springfield-NE                 x185.50  
  6 Masota, Jessica C         19 Ksc-NE                          171.45  
  7 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                      167.40  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        18 Springfield-NE                  294.45  
  2 Guerrieri, Anthony M      17 Wheaton-NE                      241.45  
  3 Stewart, Valmore          19 Springfield-NE                  217.85  
  4 Colarullo, George         19 Springfield-NE                  212.40  
  5 Laukaitis, Brian          19 Springfield-NE                 x164.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyjak, Delaney            22 Springfield-NE                   53.87  
      26.42   27.45                                                
  2 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                       54.63  
      26.76   27.87                                                
  3 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                       54.97  
      26.44   28.53                                                
  4 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                       55.39  
      26.77   28.62                                                
  5 Magee, Bri                18 Springfield-NE                   56.72  
      27.44   29.28                                                
  6 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                      x56.86  
      27.58   29.28                                                
  7 Forte, Monique S          20 Springfield-NE                   56.90  
      28.20   28.70                                                
  8 Brandeberry, Katie M      20 Ksc-NE                           57.43  
      27.20   30.23                                                
  9 Dean, Margaret e          21 Ksc-NE                           59.23  
      28.02   31.21                                                
 10 Morley, Erin F            19 Ksc-NE                         1:02.24  
      30.00   32.24                                                
 11 Cuddihee, Stormie I       18 Ksc-NE                        x1:03.27  
      30.18   33.09                                                
 12 Kounadis, Katerina        21 Springfield-NE                x1:05.13  
      31.60   33.53                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                       49.65  
      23.99   25.66                                                
  2 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       49.92  
      23.32   26.60                                                
  3 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       50.36  
      24.20   26.16                                                
  4 Mitchell, Sean            19 Springfield-NE                   51.02  
      24.71   26.31                                                
  5 Decoste, Tim J            21 Springfield-NE                   51.11  
      24.54   26.57                                                
  6 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                           52.63  
      25.51   27.12                                                
  7 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                      x53.31  
      25.28   28.03                                                
  8 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                           55.51  
      26.86   28.65                                                
  9 Morano, Tylar             18 Springfield-NE                   55.54  
      26.67   28.87                                                
 10 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                           55.71  
      26.75   28.96                                                
 11 Torres, Carlos            18 Springfield-NE                  x56.42  
      26.87   29.55                                                
 12 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE                          x59.68  
      28.99   30.69                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     2:12.39  
      30.51   33.60   34.61   33.67                                
  2 Wood, Hannah N            18 Ksc-NE                         2:14.44  
      32.26   34.21   34.26   33.71                                
  3 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:17.20  
      31.96   35.13   35.19   34.92                                
  4 Gallagher, Hillary        18 Springfield-NE                 2:17.25  
      31.86   35.20   35.19   35.00                                
  5 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                     2:17.48  
      33.28   34.53   35.24   34.43                                
  6 Lamb, Kassandra R         21 Springfield-NE                 2:17.73  
      33.25   34.47   34.85   35.16                                
  7 Centola, Julia E          18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:21.99  
      33.53   35.83   36.77   35.86                                
  8 Simoneau, Kristyn         18 Ksc-NE                         2:24.18  
      33.71   36.21   37.24   37.02                                
  9 McGough, Sydney           19 Ksc-NE                         2:28.08  
      33.46   36.68   38.58   39.36                                
 10 O'Connor, Molly E         19 Ksc-NE                        x2:30.28  
      35.74   38.74   39.20   36.60                                
 11 Weeks, Meghan             20 Springfield-NE                 2:30.42  
      36.42   38.15   38.77   37.08                                
 12 Boulerice, Briana         19 Springfield-NE                x2:31.70  
      35.93   38.67   38.76   38.34                                
 -- Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    X2:20.15  
      33.19   35.67   36.12   35.17                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                    X2:23.95  
 -- Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    X2:27.77  
      35.36   36.85   37.78   37.78                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                     2:01.39  
      27.29   30.25   31.75   32.10                                
  2 Harnish, Sean P           19 Springfield-NE                 2:04.79  
      28.87   31.31   32.24   32.37                                
  3 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:06.28  
      30.26   32.08   32.32   31.62                                
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                         2:07.97  
      30.79   32.98   31.54   32.66                                
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:08.79  
      29.49   32.28   33.90   33.12                                
  6 Schreiner, Christopher    18 Springfield-NE                 2:09.34  
      31.36   33.21   33.23   31.54                                
  7 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                         2:24.68  
      33.82   35.98   37.52   37.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Christine M         22 Springfield-NE                 2:31.40  
      34.45   38.46   38.89   39.60                                
  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     2:33.63  
      34.80   38.67   40.16   40.00                                
  3 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Ksc-NE                         2:36.79  
      35.81   39.67   40.67   40.64                                
  4 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     2:38.42  
      36.53   40.12   40.78   40.99                                
  5 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                     2:38.95  
      35.23   39.98   42.38   41.36                                
  6 Pechulis, Olivia A        19 Ksc-NE                         2:40.41  
      36.32   40.70   41.48   41.91                                
  7 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:40.75  
      35.88   40.10   41.95   42.82                                
  8 Ripp, Izzy                18 Springfield-NE                 2:42.11  
      36.14   40.89   43.23   41.85                                
  9 Robinson, Jen             18 Springfield-NE                 2:50.20  
      39.34   43.74   43.69   43.43                                
 10 Freese, Sophia L          20 Ksc-NE                         2:50.55  
      37.78   42.59   45.20   44.98                                
 11 Pycko, Maureen e          19 Ksc-NE                        x2:55.31  
      39.89   45.04   46.20   44.18                                
 -- Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                    X2:46.05  
      36.47   41.97   43.64   43.97                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kent D           21 Springfield-NE                 2:13.25  
      29.65   34.61   35.05   33.94                                
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     2:13.74  
      29.31   34.40   35.71   34.32                                
  3 Walker, Kevin R           21 Springfield-NE                 2:22.00  
      32.46   35.51   37.17   36.86                                
  4 Bauer, Kyle               21 Springfield-NE                 2:24.64  
      33.65   36.93   36.98   37.08                                
  5 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                     2:28.09  
      32.02   37.27   39.19   39.61                                
  6 Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE                         2:32.34  
  7 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     2:32.50  
      32.84   38.16   40.75   40.75                                
  8 Kressler, Zackary A       18 Ksc-NE                         2:40.07  
      35.87   40.45   41.89   41.86                                
  9 Fox, Sam H                19 Springfield-NE                x2:43.66  
      37.95   41.31   42.58   41.82                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                     5:17.73  
      28.61   31.47   32.54   32.49   32.40   32.55   32.19   32.39
      31.95   31.14                                                
  2 Walsh, Hope M             21 Ksc-NE                         5:20.22  
      29.24   31.50   32.05   32.28   32.25   32.32   32.60   32.84
      32.83   32.31                                                
  3 Paione, Olivia A          20 Springfield-NE                 5:20.53  
      29.55   32.37   33.16   33.38   32.86   32.39   32.38   32.27
      31.87   30.30                                                
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra g   21 Ksc-NE                         5:28.53  
      29.87   33.13   33.89   33.51   32.98   32.82   33.71   33.18
      32.98   32.46                                                
  5 Cordery, Haley N          20 Springfield-NE                 5:31.53  
      30.63   32.85   33.30   33.49   33.78   33.79   33.74   33.71
      33.37   32.87                                                
  6 Waechter, Natalie         22 Springfield-NE                 5:36.79  
      31.05   33.57   33.69   34.00   34.08   34.07   34.27   34.33
      34.48   33.25                                                
  7 Rigatti, Julia M          20 Springfield-NE                x5:38.27  
      30.72   33.56   33.91   34.16   34.20   34.14   34.64   34.54
      34.76   33.64                                                
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel E       22 Ksc-NE                         5:41.21  
      30.88   34.45   35.11   35.24   34.85   34.71   34.93   34.72
      34.09   32.23                                                
  9 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                     5:44.37  
      30.27   33.56   35.10   35.93   35.38   35.52   35.53   35.18
      34.75   33.15                                                
 10 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                     5:48.79  
      31.06   34.11   35.25   35.90   36.03   35.95   35.82   35.41
      35.31   33.95                                                
 11 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                    x5:53.66  
      31.57   34.89   35.68   35.90   36.02   36.15   36.36   36.09
      35.97   35.03                                                
 12 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE                        x6:32.78  
      34.30   38.14   39.76   40.07   40.08   41.03   40.91   41.15
      40.74   36.60                                                
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE                    X5:54.25  
 -- Jelaska, Andrea N         22 Wheaton-NE                    X6:14.62  
      33.97   36.73   37.11   37.87   38.96   38.19   38.62   38.02
      38.29   36.86                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick               18 Springfield-NE                 5:05.59  
      26.98   30.06   30.90   31.45   30.79   31.05   31.38   31.35
      31.36   30.27                                                
  2 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                         5:08.83  
      27.92   30.66   31.65   31.92   31.56   31.67   31.69   31.68
      30.79   29.29                                                
  3 Ragas, Trevor L           19 Wheaton-NE                     5:20.02  
      27.50   31.22   32.73   32.63   33.18   33.39   32.97   33.26
      32.46   30.68                                                
  4 Burnin, Vladimir A        20 Springfield-NE                 5:20.51  
      28.75   31.90   32.68   33.27   33.05   33.64   33.38   33.22
      32.19   28.43                                                
  5 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                     5:23.41  
      27.20   30.97   32.58   32.95   33.50   33.57   33.25   33.81
      33.35   32.23                                                
  6 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                     5:23.98  
      28.93   31.78   33.26   34.23   34.39   33.47   33.03   33.66
      31.69   29.54                                                
  7 Morales, Roberto L        21 Springfield-NE                 5:24.32  
      29.74   32.18   33.07   33.59   33.68   33.66   33.03   32.84
      32.39   30.14                                                
  8 Morano, Tylar             18 Springfield-NE                x5:33.69  
      29.41   33.08   33.66   33.96   34.50   34.74   33.80   33.99
      33.80   32.75                                                
  9 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE                         5:34.37  
      28.35   31.75   33.21   33.89   34.46   34.31   34.99   34.30
      35.37   33.74                                                
 10 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                         5:41.19  
      29.93   33.81   34.77   34.65   35.06   35.44   34.77   34.60
      35.28   32.88                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyjak, Delaney            22 Springfield-NE                   58.43  
      28.05   30.38                                                
  2 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.01  
      28.44   31.57                                                
  3 Hayes, Sophie a           19 Ksc-NE                         1:00.03  
      28.54   31.49                                                
  4 Hoffner, Danielle P       19 Springfield-NE                 1:02.35  
      29.62   32.73                                                
  5 Vitello, Katherine L      19 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.81  
      29.45   33.36                                                
  6 Longley, Lauren E         20 Springfield-NE                 1:03.04  
      29.91   33.13                                                
  7 Dean, Margaret e          21 Ksc-NE                         1:03.26  
      28.91   34.35                                                
  8 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.34  
      29.52   33.82                                                
  9 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                    x1:04.14  
      30.09   34.05                                                
 10 Gallagher, Hillary        18 Springfield-NE                x1:06.59  
      31.24   35.35                                                
 11 Morley, Erin F            19 Ksc-NE                         1:15.18  
      35.02   40.16                                                
 -- Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE                    X1:10.47  
      33.03   37.44                                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:11.33  
      32.22   39.11                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                       52.82  
      24.46   28.36                                                
  2 Silva, Kevin A            20 Wheaton-NE                       56.65  
      26.44   30.21                                                
  3 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                           58.03  
      27.18   30.85                                                
  4 Soares, Anthony           18 Springfield-NE                   58.23  
  5 Decoste, Tim J            21 Springfield-NE                   58.25  
      27.01   31.24                                                
  6 Mitchell, Sean            19 Springfield-NE                   58.26  
      26.71   31.55                                                
  7 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                       59.05  
      27.70   31.35                                                
  8 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                         1:03.92  
      29.54   34.38                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaza, Sierra             20 Springfield-NE                  294.30  
  2 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      235.30  
  3 Carey, Bailee             19 Springfield-NE                  222.45  
  4 Anderson, Becca           19 Springfield-NE                  198.30  
  5 Broyles, Kayla            19 Springfield-NE                 x189.00  
  6 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                      172.20  
  7 Masota, Jessica C         19 Ksc-NE                          150.45  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        18 Springfield-NE                  296.60  
  2 Stewart, Valmore          19 Springfield-NE                  259.55  
  3 Guerrieri, Anthony M      17 Wheaton-NE                      228.30  
  4 Colarullo, George         19 Springfield-NE                  203.05  
  5 Laukaitis, Brian          19 Springfield-NE                 x179.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paione, Olivia A          20 Springfield-NE                 2:14.34  
      30.35   36.40   37.91   29.68                                
  2 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.92  
      29.11   34.55   39.89   31.37                                
  3 Lamb, Kassandra R         21 Springfield-NE                 2:15.88  
      31.01   35.21   38.86   30.80                                
  4 Brandeberry, Katie M      20 Ksc-NE                         2:17.35  
      29.50   34.88   39.73   33.24                                
  5 Ripp, Izzy                18 Springfield-NE                 2:19.31  
      30.97   35.93   40.67   31.74                                
  6 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:22.83  
      30.11   36.41   43.07   33.24                                
  7 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:22.86  
      30.42   35.57   43.80   33.07                                
  8 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                    x2:22.89  
      30.08   36.69   40.86   35.26                                
  9 Shea, Christine M         22 Springfield-NE                x2:24.27  
      31.57   39.92   39.54   33.24                                
 10 McCafferty, Alexandra g   21 Ksc-NE                         2:25.57  
      30.48   36.93   45.01   33.15                                
 11 Freese, Sophia L          20 Ksc-NE                         2:34.12  
      34.05   39.48   44.31   36.28                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           19 Ksc-NE                        x2:38.06  
      33.56   39.15   47.64   37.71                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                         1:59.02  
      25.13   30.71   35.01   28.17                                
  2 Parsons, Kent D           21 Springfield-NE                 2:01.05  
      25.57   31.36   34.86   29.26                                
  3 Silva, Kevin A            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:09.20  
      27.28   33.08   38.87   29.97                                
  4 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:09.72  
      27.19   33.54   39.20   29.79                                
  5 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:15.36  
      28.57   34.57   41.86   30.36                                
  6 Schreiner, Christopher    18 Springfield-NE                 2:16.19  
      28.81   33.34   42.73   31.31                                
  7 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                    x2:20.30  
      29.53   38.32   41.55   30.90                                
  8 Walker, Kevin R           21 Springfield-NE                 2:23.54  
      30.97   41.19   38.16   33.22                                
  9 Huot, Braeden M           18 Ksc-NE                         2:26.57  
      29.60   38.49   42.96   35.52                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:39.45  
     1) Dacorte, Lydia M 18             2) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
     3) Pet, Eva 19                     4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
       26.02    54.12    25.83    55.43    26.45    55.52    25.80    54.38
  2 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 3:44.02  
     1) Forte, Monique S 20             2) Ripp, Izzy 18                  
     3) Lamb, Kassandra R 21            4) Dyjak, Delaney 22              
       27.48    57.28    26.59    56.22    27.60    57.47    25.07    53.05
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 3:45.73  
     1) Cordery, Haley N 20             2) Magee, Bri 18                  
     3) Longley, Lauren E 20            4) Paione, Olivia A 20            
       27.39    57.02    26.58    56.46    27.54    57.92    25.85    54.33
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:49.38  
     1) Centola, Julia E 18             2) Cole, Kathryn H 20             
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       28.07    58.22    26.61    57.20    27.86    58.09    26.40    55.87
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x3:54.14  
     1) Zak, Joanna 21                  2) Cohan, Holly L 19              
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 19         4) Etlinger, Lilly S 18           
       28.39    59.09    28.28    58.82    27.14    57.27    27.54    58.96
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 3:54.27  
     1) McMahon, Emily C 21             2) Walsh, Hope M 21               
     3) Wood, Hannah N 18               4) Brandeberry, Katie M 20        
       28.21    59.46    27.91    58.61    27.75    59.09    27.29    57.11
  7 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 3:59.90  
     1) Simoneau, Kristyn 18            2) O'Connor, Molly E 19           
     3) Pechulis, Olivia A 19           4) MacKinnon, Rachel E 22         
       28.50    59.79    15.30  1:00.69    28.87  1:00.77    27.75    58.65
  8 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x4:02.06  
     1) Boulerice, Briana 19            2) Hoffner, Danielle P 19         
     3) Rigatti, Julia M 20             4) Waechter, Natalie 22           
       30.31  1:01.82    28.95    59.92    28.06    59.49    28.59  1:00.83
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x4:09.16  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 20           2) Ebsary, Catie E 21             
     3) Frey, Lucy C 22                 4) Stewart, Jesse E 21            
       29.76  1:02.23    29.04  1:00.58    30.04  1:03.70    29.50  1:02.65
 10 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                x4:14.89  
     1) Cerce, Kendra D 20              2) Weeks, Meghan 20               
     3) Kounadis, Katerina 21           4) Robinson, Jen 18               
       30.51  1:04.15    30.25  1:03.77    31.52  1:06.16    28.50  1:00.81
 11 Keene State College-NE  'C'                                x4:16.06  
     1) Hayes, Sophie a 19              2) Pycko, Maureen e 19            
     3) Morgan, Caroline E 18           4) Arsenault, Lauren M 20         
       28.59    58.92    32.05  1:07.66    32.04  1:08.46    28.80  1:01.02
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    X4:05.27  
     1) Kean, Erin M 19                 2) Genther, Caroline B 18         
     3) Reynolds, Emily M 21            4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
       30.05  1:02.26    29.63  1:02.04    28.62  1:00.54    29.04  1:00.43
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'F'                                    X4:21.09  
     1) Lee, Hannah 18                  2) Jelaska, Andrea N 22           
     3) Mulder, Sarah A 19              4) Tinory, Delia R 20             
       31.68  1:05.91    32.71  1:08.32    29.84  1:03.22    30.19  1:03.64
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:15.48  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Horne, Jake J 22               
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Cost, Jacob E 21               
       24.16    49.70    22.89    48.20    22.39    48.99    22.91    48.59
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 3:21.06  
     1) Mitchell, Sean 19               2) Harnish, Sean P 19             
     3) Smith, Nick 18                  4) Parsons, Kent D 21             
       24.57    51.26    23.90    50.80    24.03    51.17    23.02    47.83
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:26.82  
     1) Dicarlo, Nik M 18               2) Giberti, John 19               
     3) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19        4) Roch, Daniel 19                
       25.19    53.04    24.36    51.71    24.85    52.39    23.23    49.68
  4 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 3:33.98  
     1) Soares, Anthony 18              2) Morano, Tylar 18               
     3) Burnin, Vladimir A 20           4) Bauer, Kyle 21                 
       25.70    52.99    26.01    54.38    25.62    53.58    25.25    53.03
  5 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 3:44.19  
     1) Bowie, Bryce a 20               2) Kressler, Zackary A 18         
     3) Fritz, Jay c 20                 4) Collins, Zachary m 19          
       26.54    56.22    26.36    55.55    26.17    55.79    26.48    56.63