Licensed to Keene State College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2013 05:25 PM
                     UCONN OPEN - 2/16/2013 to 12/16/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           5:00.44    5:03.08  
                  27.18       56.97 (29.79)     1:27.27 (30.30)     1:57.86 (30.59)
        2:28.84 (30.98)     2:59.74 (30.90)     3:30.62 (30.88)     4:01.47 (30.85)
        4:32.40 (30.93)     5:03.08 (30.68)                                        
  2 Dobler, Katie             22 Uconn-CT             5:06.61    5:04.78  
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)     1:29.13 (31.11)     2:00.41 (31.28)
        2:31.56 (31.15)     3:03.13 (31.57)     3:33.92 (30.79)     4:04.84 (30.92)
        4:35.28 (30.44)     5:04.78 (29.50)                                        
  3 Hyland, Laura             18 Uconn-CT             5:02.24    5:09.08  
                  28.22       58.45 (30.23)     1:29.51 (31.06)     2:00.64 (31.13)
        2:31.68 (31.04)     3:03.00 (31.32)     3:34.36 (31.36)     4:05.76 (31.40)
        4:37.53 (31.77)     5:09.08 (31.55)                                        
  4 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT           5:10.76    5:12.59  
                  28.92       59.94 (31.02)     1:31.02 (31.08)     2:02.14 (31.12)
        2:33.95 (31.81)     3:06.24 (32.29)     3:38.61 (32.37)     4:10.30 (31.69)
        4:41.84 (31.54)     5:12.59 (30.75)                                        
  5 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           5:16.31    5:13.35  
                  28.63       59.67 (31.04)     1:31.39 (31.72)     2:03.14 (31.75)
        2:34.91 (31.77)     3:06.51 (31.60)     3:38.32 (31.81)     4:10.11 (31.79)
        4:42.20 (32.09)     5:13.35 (31.15)                                        
  6 Shortell, Lauren B        21 Central-CT           5:13.11    5:15.88  
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)     1:31.54 (31.78)     2:03.75 (32.21)
        2:36.37 (32.62)     3:08.59 (32.22)     3:40.24 (31.65)     4:12.30 (32.06)
        4:44.46 (32.16)     5:15.88 (31.42)                                        
  7 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC-NE                5:18.88    5:16.95  
                  29.05     1:00.70 (31.65)     1:32.61 (31.91)     2:04.69 (32.08)
        2:36.82 (32.13)     3:09.07 (32.25)     3:40.65 (31.58)     4:13.04 (32.39)
        4:45.46 (32.42)     5:16.95 (31.49)                                        
  8 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           5:15.95    5:18.95  
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:34.02 (32.39)     2:06.29 (32.27)
        2:38.67 (32.38)     3:11.12 (32.45)     3:43.70 (32.58)     4:15.93 (32.23)
        4:47.85 (31.92)     5:18.95 (31.10)                                        
  9 McGuire, Christine C      19 Eagles-NE            5:08.69    5:20.28  
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)     1:31.73 (31.58)     2:03.79 (32.06)
        2:35.72 (31.93)     3:08.71 (32.99)     3:41.29 (32.58)     4:14.61 (33.32)
        4:47.67 (33.06)     5:20.28 (32.61)                                        
 10 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE            5:14.20    5:22.37  
                  29.46     1:00.93 (31.47)     1:33.02 (32.09)     2:05.02 (32.00)
        2:37.24 (32.22)     3:09.71 (32.47)     3:42.57 (32.86)     4:16.04 (33.47)
        4:49.24 (33.20)     5:22.37 (33.13)                                        
 11 Pucci, Sarah J            19 Assumption-NE        5:23.86    5:23.96  
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)     1:34.46 (32.61)     2:07.29 (32.83)
        2:40.25 (32.96)     3:13.42 (33.17)     3:46.78 (33.36)     4:20.15 (33.37)
        4:52.54 (32.39)     5:23.96 (31.42)                                        
 12 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE      5:28.60    5:24.14  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:32.96 (32.70)     2:06.03 (33.07)
        2:39.49 (33.46)     3:12.80 (33.31)     3:46.20 (33.40)     4:19.82 (33.62)
        4:52.97 (33.15)     5:24.14 (31.17)                                        
 13 Boyko, Emily              18 Uconn-CT             5:17.33    5:24.16  
                  29.03     1:01.52 (32.49)     1:34.49 (32.97)     2:07.32 (32.83)
        2:39.83 (32.51)     3:12.53 (32.70)     3:45.25 (32.72)     4:18.45 (33.20)
        4:51.61 (33.16)     5:24.16 (32.55)                                        
 14 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT           5:28.35    5:29.71  
                  30.18     1:02.12 (31.94)     1:35.01 (32.89)     2:08.51 (33.50)
        2:42.07 (33.56)     3:15.77 (33.70)     3:50.04 (34.27)     4:24.45 (34.41)
        4:57.96 (33.51)     5:29.71 (31.75)                                        
 15 Shea, Meag F              20 Assumption-NE        5:22.27    5:34.55  
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)     1:36.59 (33.59)     2:10.51 (33.92)
        2:44.14 (33.63)     3:17.94 (33.80)     3:52.24 (34.30)     4:26.60 (34.36)
        5:00.90 (34.30)     5:34.55 (33.65)                                        
 16 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE        5:45.22    5:39.31  
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:14.61 (34.74)
        2:49.15 (34.54)     3:23.41 (34.26)     3:57.78 (34.37)     4:32.38 (34.60)
        5:06.60 (34.22)     5:39.31 (32.71)                                        
 17 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                5:48.26    5:39.47  
                  29.99     1:03.55 (33.56)     1:37.59 (34.04)     2:12.12 (34.53)
        2:47.20 (35.08)     3:23.00 (35.80)     3:58.24 (35.24)     4:33.33 (35.09)
        5:07.92 (34.59)     5:39.47 (31.55)                                        
 18 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE        5:29.11    5:40.00  
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)     1:37.81 (33.92)     2:11.97 (34.16)
        2:46.32 (34.35)     3:20.52 (34.20)     3:54.92 (34.40)     4:29.09 (34.17)
        5:03.18 (34.09)     5:40.00 (36.82)                                        
 19 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE        5:50.11    6:05.82  
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)     1:45.61 (36.66)     2:22.46 (36.85)
        2:59.86 (37.40)     3:36.86 (37.00)     4:14.37 (37.51)     4:51.80 (37.43)
        5:29.27 (37.47)     6:05.82 (36.55)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE         4:37.44    4:38.96  
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:21.04 (28.58)     1:49.64 (28.60)
        2:18.30 (28.66)     2:46.41 (28.11)     3:14.38 (27.97)     3:42.85 (28.47)
        4:11.15 (28.30)     4:38.96 (27.81)                                        
  2 Cook, Sean                21 Uconn-CT             4:53.00    4:43.45  
                  25.01       52.48 (27.47)     1:20.80 (28.32)     1:49.33 (28.53)
        2:17.89 (28.56)     2:46.63 (28.74)     3:15.10 (28.47)     3:44.32 (29.22)
        4:14.01 (29.69)     4:43.45 (29.44)                                        
  3 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                4:44.87    4:58.12  
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)     1:24.79 (29.64)     1:54.45 (29.66)
        2:24.52 (30.07)     2:54.86 (30.34)     3:25.39 (30.53)     3:56.29 (30.90)
        4:27.41 (31.12)     4:58.12 (30.71)                                        
  4 Ahlberg, Matthew A        19 Keene St.-NE         4:52.70    5:01.11  
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.60 (30.52)     1:57.51 (30.91)
        2:28.20 (30.69)     2:59.03 (30.83)     3:30.06 (31.03)     4:00.96 (30.90)
        4:31.34 (30.38)     5:01.11 (29.77)                                        
  5 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE         5:16.20    5:09.78  
                  27.42       57.82 (30.40)     1:28.96 (31.14)     2:00.24 (31.28)
        2:31.70 (31.46)     3:02.82 (31.12)     3:34.43 (31.61)     4:06.53 (32.10)
        4:38.60 (32.07)     5:09.78 (31.18)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           2:10.28    2:10.91  
                  28.60     1:03.22 (34.62)     1:39.80 (36.58)     2:10.91 (31.11)
  2 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE            2:12.67    2:12.77  
                  28.53     1:03.15 (34.62)     1:41.14 (37.99)     2:12.77 (31.63)
  3 Fries, Marston            19 Uconn-CT                  NT    2:13.13  
                  28.65     1:02.59 (33.94)     1:42.61 (40.02)     2:13.13 (30.52)
  4 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE            2:14.88    2:13.28  
                  28.80     1:01.46 (32.66)     1:42.39 (40.93)     2:13.28 (30.89)
  5 Meier, Kennedy            18 Uconn-CT             2:15.11    2:14.39  
                  29.71     1:02.92 (33.21)     1:43.43 (40.51)     2:14.39 (30.96)
  6 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           2:15.26    2:14.65  
                  29.92     1:04.65 (34.73)     1:43.59 (38.94)     2:14.65 (31.06)
  7 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC-NE                2:17.71    2:15.00  
                  29.77     1:04.84 (35.07)     1:42.61 (37.77)     2:15.00 (32.39)
  8 Ruttan, Laura             18 Uconn-CT             2:11.70    2:15.02  
                  29.93     1:05.48 (35.55)     1:43.43 (37.95)     2:15.02 (31.59)
  9 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE        2:10.69    2:15.28  
                  29.70     1:04.34 (34.64)     1:43.66 (39.32)     2:15.28 (31.62)
 10 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE        2:19.00    2:16.00  
                  29.32     1:03.85 (34.53)     1:42.77 (38.92)     2:16.00 (33.23)
 11 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           2:19.48    2:16.57  
                  29.25     1:06.89 (37.64)     1:45.97 (39.08)     2:16.57 (30.60)
 12 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE        2:16.41    2:17.95  
                  29.69     1:04.81 (35.12)     1:46.55 (41.74)     2:17.95 (31.40)
 13 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC-NE                2:15.42    2:18.40  
                  29.13     1:05.00 (35.87)     1:45.57 (40.57)     2:18.40 (32.83)
 14 Doerrman, Lauren E        18 Bryant U-NE          2:14.00    2:18.89  
                  29.60     1:05.12 (35.52)     1:46.74 (41.62)     2:18.89 (32.15)
 15 Yu, Dana                  18 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:19.00  
                  28.01     1:02.85 (34.84)     1:44.91 (42.06)     2:19.00 (34.09)
 16 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                2:12.19    2:19.50  
                  30.55     1:07.00 (36.45)     1:47.16 (40.16)     2:19.50 (32.34)
 17 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE        2:14.52    2:19.71  
                  30.43     1:04.43 (34.00)     1:45.02 (40.59)     2:19.71 (34.69)
 18 Boyko, Emily              18 Uconn-CT             2:15.58    2:20.38  
                  29.75     1:06.58 (36.83)     1:48.03 (41.45)     2:20.38 (32.35)
 19 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                2:17.72    2:20.55  
                  29.64     1:06.51 (36.87)     1:46.39 (39.88)     2:20.55 (34.16)
 20 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE        2:18.10    2:20.88  
                  29.55     1:07.18 (37.63)     1:48.22 (41.04)     2:20.88 (32.66)
 21 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:21.30  
                  30.82     1:05.84 (35.02)     1:47.93 (42.09)     2:21.30 (33.37)
 22 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE      2:19.63    2:21.93  
                  30.79     1:07.11 (36.32)     1:49.26 (42.15)     2:21.93 (32.67)
 23 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE          2:17.56    2:21.96  
                  30.58     1:05.60 (35.02)     1:49.03 (43.43)     2:21.96 (32.93)
 24 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 PC-NE                2:13.77    2:22.31  
                  30.82     1:06.28 (35.46)     1:49.80 (43.52)     2:22.31 (32.51)
 25 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE        2:23.39    2:24.09  
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)     1:49.44 (43.72)     2:24.09 (34.65)
 26 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:24.83  
                  30.33     1:07.42 (37.09)     1:48.33 (40.91)     2:24.83 (36.50)
 27 Unger, Katie              21 Bryant U-NE          2:29.16    2:26.16  
                  30.94     1:08.48 (37.54)     1:52.41 (43.93)     2:26.16 (33.75)
 28 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC-NE                2:22.03    2:26.44  
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:51.10 (39.96)     2:26.44 (35.34)
 29 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE          2:24.03    2:27.30  
                  31.39     1:10.21 (38.82)     1:52.60 (42.39)     2:27.30 (34.70)
 30 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE        2:23.26    2:27.65  
                  31.36     1:09.86 (38.50)     1:53.10 (43.24)     2:27.65 (34.55)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Sawyer             19 Uconn-CT             1:59.54    1:57.41  
                  25.18       53.44 (28.26)     1:28.37 (34.93)     1:57.41 (29.04)
  2 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT             2:00.30    1:57.52  
                  24.54       53.33 (28.79)     1:29.26 (35.93)     1:57.52 (28.26)
  3 Garcia, Asher G           21 Uconn-CT             2:01.45    1:59.62  
                  25.18       55.81 (30.63)     1:30.86 (35.05)     1:59.62 (28.76)
  4 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT             2:02.10    2:03.80  
                  25.58       58.19 (32.61)     1:35.27 (37.08)     2:03.80 (28.53)
  5 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT             2:03.77    2:13.26  
                  28.29     1:02.43 (34.14)     1:42.81 (40.38)     2:13.26 (30.45)
  6 McKeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                     NT    2:20.60  
                  28.32     1:04.35 (36.03)     1:47.90 (43.55)     2:20.60 (32.70)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey L        21 Bryant U-NE            23.22      23.89  
  2 Pigot, Chin               19 Uconn-CT               23.22      24.38  
  3 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT             24.83      24.68  
  4 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE              24.83      24.92  
  5 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE              25.25      25.06  
  6 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE          25.26      25.09  
  7 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC-NE                  24.24      25.14  
  8 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE            25.03      25.26  
  9 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT             25.38      25.39  
 10 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE            25.36      25.44  
 11 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE        25.52      25.46  
 12 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE           26.05      25.47  
 13 Mullany, Jill C           20 PC-NE                  24.71      25.49  
 14 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE           25.38      25.55  
 15 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE            25.40      25.57  
 16 Pimer, Diana M            19 Keene St.-NE           26.55      25.76  
 17 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE        25.58      25.79  
 18 Henry, Alexis             19 Uconn-CT               25.85      25.97  
 19 Fleming, Kim              21 Uconn-CT               26.38      26.05  
 20 Smith, Caryn              19 Uconn-CT               25.06      26.08  
 21 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE               NT      26.09  
 22 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE        26.47      26.13  
 22 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE          26.03      26.13  
 22 Ruttan, Laura             18 Uconn-CT               25.09      26.13  
 25 Blais, Lauren A           19 Rhode Island-NE        26.83      26.15  
 26 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                  25.75      26.22  
 27 Valenzuela, Mara V        19 Bryant U-NE            25.24      26.24  
 27 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE               NT      26.24  
 29 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE        26.66      26.28  
 30 Ross, Brittany            21 Rhode Island-NE        26.71      26.44  
 31 Cole, Caitlin             18 Uconn-CT               25.77      26.45  
 32 Chang, Catie              18 Uconn-CT               25.66      26.46  
 33 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE            26.16      26.56  
 34 Curran, Ali B             21 PC-NE                  26.42      26.58  
 35 O'Leary, Kate             21 Uconn-CT               25.38      26.59  
 36 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE          26.09      26.66  
 37 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE          25.79      26.67  
 38 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE          26.63      26.69  
 39 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE          26.15      26.85  
 40 Ryan, Jen M               21 Assumption-NE          26.87      26.95  
 41 Moynihan, Leah E          18 PC-NE                  26.59      27.01  
 42 Kyle, Kati                21 Uconn-CT               26.85      27.03  
 43 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE            26.36      27.08  
 44 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE            26.82      27.13  
 45 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE            26.10      27.32  
 46 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                  27.17      27.39  
 47 Naumschevski, Stephanie   21 Bryant U-NE            26.68      27.86  
 48 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE            27.26      27.87  
 49 Leckie, Jennifer          19 Bryant U-NE            28.19      28.52  
 50 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE        29.99      29.57  
 51 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE          30.11      30.73  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE           20.41      21.09  
  2 Hyde, Jared R             20 Keene St.-NE           21.91      21.32  
  3 Harris, Austin N          22 Keene St.-NE           21.26      21.46  
  4 Pigot, Diguan             18 Uconn-CT               21.24      21.47  
  5 Black, James V            21 Keene St.-NE           21.16      21.57  
  6 Piper, Keith              20 Uconn-CT               21.40      21.78  
  7 Battle, Sean              20 Uconn-CT               21.32      21.88  
  8 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE              22.22      22.13  
  9 Baliko, Gregory           18 Uconn-CT               22.08      22.25  
 10 Magin, Jeff               18 Uconn-CT               21.63      22.36  
 11 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE              23.04      22.49  
 12 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT               21.92      22.50  
 13 Lui, Connor E             20 PC-NE                  21.88      22.72  
 14 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE              23.61      22.74  
 15 Walsh, Ryan               18 Uconn-CT               23.30      22.75  
 15 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                  21.90      22.75  
 17 Resman, Shahar            21 Keene St.-NE           22.05      22.77  
 18 Lennon, Michael           18 Uconn-CT               22.98      22.83  
 19 Johnson, Emmett E         19 Eagles-NE              22.13      22.84  
 20 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                  22.80      22.93  
 21 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                  23.14      22.96  
 22 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT               22.99      23.08  
 23 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC-NE                  22.34      23.27  
 24 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC-NE                  22.31      23.68  
 25 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                  23.40      23.72  
 26 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC-NE                     NT      23.98  
 27 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE           23.95      24.10  
 28 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT                  NT      24.15  
 29 McKeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                  23.01      24.45  
 30 Coleman, Zach             21 Uconn-CT                  NT      24.80  
 31 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                  24.37      24.82  
 32 Morales, Chris M          22 PC-NE                  23.85      25.78  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE           1:04.21    1:06.36  
                  31.16     1:06.36 (35.20)                                        
  2 Le, Amanda D              20 Bentley-NE           1:06.26    1:06.76  
                  31.79     1:06.76 (34.97)                                        
  3 DiStefano, Kelly A        19 Eagles-NE            1:07.39    1:07.20  
                  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)                                        
  4 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE            1:08.06    1:07.42  
                  32.39     1:07.42 (35.03)                                        
  5 Lewandowski, Allison A    19 Eagles-NE            1:07.74    1:08.06  
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)                                        
  6 Gulia, Kristina A         20 Central-CT           1:06.60    1:08.13  
                  31.82     1:08.13 (36.31)                                        
  7 Nickerson, Corrina A      18 Keene St.-NE         1:08.77    1:08.44  
                  32.37     1:08.44 (36.07)                                        
  8 Kosakowski, Becca         19 Rhode Island-NE      1:10.11    1:10.01  
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)                                        
  9 Rose, Caroline O          19 Assumption-NE        1:10.24    1:10.56  
                  33.09     1:10.56 (37.47)                                        
 10 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           1:09.77    1:10.81  
                  33.08     1:10.81 (37.73)                                        
 11 Schofield, Caitlin J      19 Assumption-NE        1:11.05    1:11.43  
                  34.09     1:11.43 (37.34)                                        
 12 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                1:09.86    1:11.60  
                  33.47     1:11.60 (38.13)                                        
 13 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE          1:09.47    1:11.68  
                  34.04     1:11.68 (37.64)                                        
 14 Nat, Isabelle             21 Uconn-CT             1:11.89    1:11.71  
                  34.53     1:11.71 (37.18)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE      1:12.14    1:12.01  
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)                                        
 16 Pellegrine, Rachel        21 Assumption-NE        1:11.14    1:12.10  
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
 17 Shea, Julie M             19 Assumption-NE        1:11.70    1:12.27  
                  32.97     1:12.27 (39.30)                                        
 18 Burke, Rachel             19 Uconn-CT                  NT    1:12.37  
                  33.98     1:12.37 (38.39)                                        
 19 Leckie, Jennifer          19 Bryant U-NE          1:11.26    1:12.65  
                  33.92     1:12.65 (38.73)                                        
 20 Pigot, Chin               19 Uconn-CT                  NT    1:13.28  
                  34.96     1:13.28 (38.32)                                        
 21 Bystrak, Tamara           20 Rhode Island-NE      1:11.17    1:13.51  
                  34.26     1:13.51 (39.25)                                        
 22 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE          1:07.91    1:13.56  
                  34.28     1:13.56 (39.28)                                        
 23 Walter, Tara J            19 PC-NE                1:07.65    1:14.17  
                  34.73     1:14.17 (39.44)                                        
 24 Lee, Morgan E             21 PC-NE                1:11.15    1:14.41  
                  34.75     1:14.41 (39.66)                                        
 25 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE      1:11.12    1:16.12  
                  35.56     1:16.12 (40.56)                                        
 26 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE        1:19.36    1:22.47  
                  39.01     1:22.47 (43.46)                                        
 27 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE      1:22.40    1:23.17  
                  38.96     1:23.17 (44.21)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Kyungsoo            22 Uconn-CT               57.39      59.15  
                  27.55       59.15 (31.60)                                        
  2 Castillo, Jason A         21 Eagles-NE            1:00.57      59.71  
                  27.84       59.71 (31.87)                                        
  3 Garcia, Asher G           21 Uconn-CT                  NT    1:00.57  
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)                                        
  4 Bower, Caleb P            19 Eagles-NE            1:00.82    1:00.78  
                  28.18     1:00.78 (32.60)                                        
  5 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                     NT    1:01.97  
                  29.21     1:01.97 (32.76)                                        
  6 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC-NE                1:00.27    1:05.60  
                  30.76     1:05.60 (34.84)                                        
  7 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC-NE                1:08.93    1:07.43  
                  31.37     1:07.43 (36.06)                                        
  8 Morales, Chris M          22 PC-NE                     NT    1:09.66  
                  33.09     1:09.66 (36.57)                                        
  9 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT                  NT    1:11.91  
                  33.82     1:11.91 (38.09)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           2:06.89    2:07.55  
                  31.18     1:04.08 (32.90)     1:36.03 (31.95)     2:07.55 (31.52)
  2 Meier, Kennedy            18 Uconn-CT             2:04.32    2:07.59  
                  30.83     1:03.21 (32.38)     1:35.48 (32.27)     2:07.59 (32.11)
  3 Fleming, Kim              21 Uconn-CT             2:01.87    2:08.11  
                  31.78     1:04.11 (32.33)     1:36.41 (32.30)     2:08.11 (31.70)
  4 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           2:10.75    2:09.40  
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)     1:36.39 (32.90)     2:09.40 (33.01)
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       19 Assumption-NE        2:07.50    2:09.56  
                  30.18     1:02.22 (32.04)     1:35.33 (33.11)     2:09.56 (34.23)
  6 Mackay, Annie H           19 Eagles-NE            2:10.69    2:11.73  
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:36.67 (34.31)     2:11.73 (35.06)
  7 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE            2:13.49    2:11.98  
                  31.12     1:04.01 (32.89)     1:38.13 (34.12)     2:11.98 (33.85)
  8 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE          2:08.58    2:12.09  
                  31.06     1:03.68 (32.62)     1:38.16 (34.48)     2:12.09 (33.93)
  9 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE        2:10.93    2:12.18  
                  30.72     1:04.45 (33.73)     1:39.35 (34.90)     2:12.18 (32.83)
 10 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE        2:08.41    2:14.49  
                  32.02     1:05.32 (33.30)     1:39.65 (34.33)     2:14.49 (34.84)
 11 Fries, Marston            19 Uconn-CT             2:13.22    2:16.35  
                  33.10     1:07.56 (34.46)     1:42.44 (34.88)     2:16.35 (33.91)
 12 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT           2:17.11    2:17.40  
                  32.08     1:06.34 (34.26)     1:41.83 (35.49)     2:17.40 (35.57)
 13 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                2:11.92    2:18.52  
                  33.02     1:07.52 (34.50)     1:43.20 (35.68)     2:18.52 (35.32)
 14 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE         2:16.11    2:19.00  
                  33.20     1:08.29 (35.09)     1:43.27 (34.98)     2:19.00 (35.73)
 15 Messina, Julia M          18 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:19.85  
                  32.75     1:08.07 (35.32)     1:43.83 (35.76)     2:19.85 (36.02)
 16 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC-NE                2:11.29    2:22.37  
                  33.20     1:08.51 (35.31)     1:44.99 (36.48)     2:22.37 (37.38)
 17 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE          2:17.68    2:22.39  
                  33.46     1:08.97 (35.51)     1:45.28 (36.31)     2:22.39 (37.11)
 18 James, Moira C            20 PC-NE                2:11.17    2:25.50  
                  33.90     1:09.75 (35.85)     1:46.95 (37.20)     2:25.50 (38.55)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy S           20 Keene St.-NE         1:53.31    1:54.56  
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:25.62 (29.27)     1:54.56 (28.94)
  2 Cook, Sean                21 Uconn-CT             1:58.14    1:56.47  
                  27.52       56.70 (29.18)     1:26.21 (29.51)     1:56.47 (30.26)
  3 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                1:54.07    2:04.62  
                  28.79     1:00.40 (31.61)     1:32.63 (32.23)     2:04.62 (31.99)
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE          58.28      58.63  
                  27.10       58.63 (31.53)                                        
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE             57.40      59.44  
                  27.44       59.44 (32.00)                                        
  3 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             59.49      59.51  
                  27.76       59.51 (31.75)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE          1:00.13      59.91  
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)                                        
  5 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE              59.29      59.95  
                  27.71       59.95 (32.24)                                        
  6 Manning, Alexandria M     20 Eagles-NE            1:01.12    1:00.70  
                  27.68     1:00.70 (33.02)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC-NE                1:01.03    1:01.00  
                  28.09     1:01.00 (32.91)                                        
  8 Dobler, Katie             22 Uconn-CT             1:02.33    1:01.12  
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)                                        
  9 Scott, Sharon             20 Uconn-CT             1:02.80    1:01.15  
                  28.19     1:01.15 (32.96)                                        
 10 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE          1:02.18    1:01.41  
                  28.98     1:01.41 (32.43)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Holly          20 Uconn-CT               58.67    1:01.62  
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)                                        
 12 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           1:01.55    1:01.75  
                  29.66     1:01.75 (32.09)                                        
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE        1:00.18    1:01.83  
                  29.10     1:01.83 (32.73)                                        
 14 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT             1:01.29    1:02.06  
                  29.13     1:02.06 (32.93)                                        
 15 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC-NE                1:04.72    1:02.08  
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)                                        
 16 deMarrais, Mary           22 Uconn-CT             1:00.55    1:02.10  
                  29.06     1:02.10 (33.04)                                        
 17 Spinazzola, Angelica T    18 Rhode Island-NE      1:01.13    1:02.29  
                  28.96     1:02.29 (33.33)                                        
 18 Perna, Hannah             20 Uconn-CT             1:01.27    1:02.32  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)                                        
 19 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC-NE                1:02.56    1:02.33  
                  29.27     1:02.33 (33.06)                                        
 20 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE        1:03.21    1:03.12  
                  29.51     1:03.12 (33.61)                                        
 21 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE      1:04.53    1:03.15  
                  29.13     1:03.15 (34.02)                                        
 22 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE        1:02.10    1:03.16  
                  29.50     1:03.16 (33.66)                                        
 23 McDonald, Janelle R       19 Assumption-NE        1:01.37    1:03.77  
                  29.50     1:03.77 (34.27)                                        
 24 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                1:00.15    1:04.80  
                  30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)                                        
 25 Owen, Kait E              22 Assumption-NE        1:04.17    1:04.97  
                  30.62     1:04.97 (34.35)                                        
 26 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                1:01.08    1:05.07  
                  30.23     1:05.07 (34.84)                                        
 27 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE        1:03.20    1:05.30  
                  29.95     1:05.30 (35.35)                                        
 28 Shea, Meag F              20 Assumption-NE             NT    1:06.17  
                  30.69     1:06.17 (35.48)                                        
 29 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE        1:05.10    1:06.78  
                  31.06     1:06.78 (35.72)                                        
 30 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:06.82  
                  30.99     1:06.82 (35.83)                                        
 31 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:07.29  
                  30.22     1:07.29 (37.07)                                        
 32 O'Leary, Kate             21 Uconn-CT             1:02.43    1:08.19  
                  30.31     1:08.19 (37.88)                                        
 33 Naumschevski, Stephanie   21 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:09.84  
                  31.73     1:09.84 (38.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Sean              20 Uconn-CT               52.99      52.73  
                  24.64       52.73 (28.09)                                        
  2 Baliko, Gregory           18 Uconn-CT               51.68      53.11  
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT               51.42      53.40  
                  24.96       53.40 (28.44)                                        
  4 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE              54.67      53.62  
                  25.14       53.62 (28.48)                                        
  5 Franz, Sawyer             19 Uconn-CT               52.98      53.66  
                  25.30       53.66 (28.36)                                        
  6 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE              52.95      53.72  
                  24.80       53.72 (28.92)                                        
  7 Coleman, Zach             21 Uconn-CT               54.59      54.70  
                  25.98       54.70 (28.72)                                        
  8 Lui, Connor E             20 PC-NE                  52.57      55.21  
                  26.05       55.21 (29.16)                                        
  9 Alvanos, Christopher      20 Uconn-CT               57.34      56.48  
                  26.28       56.48 (30.20)                                        
 10 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                  54.83      56.50  
                  26.38       56.50 (30.12)                                        
 11 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                  55.17      56.54  
                  26.02       56.54 (30.52)                                        
 12 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE           57.46      57.16  
                  26.44       57.16 (30.72)                                        
 13 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                  58.46      59.21  
                  27.53       59.21 (31.68)                                        
 14 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                1:00.39      59.34  
                  27.54       59.34 (31.80)                                        
 15 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE         1:00.77      59.69  
                  27.71       59.69 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE          4:36.95    4:49.84  
                  31.77     1:07.01 (35.24)     1:44.17 (37.16)     2:20.67 (36.50)
        3:02.38 (41.71)     3:42.74 (40.36)     4:15.91 (33.17)     4:49.84 (33.93)
  2 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE           NT    4:58.85  
                  31.22     1:07.78 (36.56)     1:46.59 (38.81)     2:24.89 (38.30)
        3:06.89 (42.00)     3:50.71 (43.82)     4:24.86 (34.15)     4:58.85 (33.99)
  3 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE          4:50.02    5:02.82  
                  32.70     1:10.94 (38.24)     1:48.91 (37.97)     2:26.78 (37.87)
        3:10.62 (43.84)     3:54.21 (43.59)     4:28.94 (34.73)     5:02.82 (33.88)
  4 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE        5:00.11    5:08.91  
                  33.30     1:11.65 (38.35)     1:49.92 (38.27)     2:27.18 (37.26)
        3:12.05 (44.87)     3:57.08 (45.03)     4:33.76 (36.68)     5:08.91 (35.15)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shumkov, Lachezar         20 Uconn-CT             4:15.43    4:10.43  
                  26.20       56.29 (30.09)     1:30.25 (33.96)     2:03.92 (33.67)
        2:38.14 (34.22)     3:12.59 (34.45)     3:42.49 (29.90)     4:10.43 (27.94)
  2 Walsh, Ryan               18 Uconn-CT             4:21.31    4:15.50  
                  26.40       56.83 (30.43)     1:29.97 (33.14)     2:02.25 (32.28)
        2:40.35 (38.10)     3:18.12 (37.77)     3:47.28 (29.16)     4:15.50 (28.22)
  3 Boliek, Wyatt             20 Uconn-CT             4:18.42    4:20.32  
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.15 (33.19)     2:06.11 (32.96)
        2:42.13 (36.02)     3:18.72 (36.59)     3:50.14 (31.42)     4:20.32 (30.18)
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey L        21 Bryant U-NE            52.26      52.33  
                  25.21       52.33 (27.12)                                        
  2 Nat, Isabelle             21 Uconn-CT               53.01      53.96  
                  26.10       53.96 (27.86)                                        
  3 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT                  NT      54.22  
                  26.34       54.22 (27.88)                                        
  4 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE              54.35      54.60  
                  26.00       54.60 (28.60)                                        
  5 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE        56.18      55.14  
                  27.16       55.14 (27.98)                                        
  6 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE          55.06      55.43  
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)                                        
  7 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE            54.54      55.58  
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)                                        
  8 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE              55.39      55.71  
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
  9 Mullany, Jill C           20 PC-NE                  52.75      56.09  
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)                                        
 10 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE          55.20      56.27  
                  26.78       56.27 (29.49)                                        
 11 Cole, Caitlin             18 Uconn-CT               55.87      56.31  
                  27.41       56.31 (28.90)                                        
 12 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE               NT      56.45  
                  27.59       56.45 (28.86)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                  55.30      56.55  
                  27.37       56.55 (29.18)                                        
 14 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE        55.65      56.60  
                  27.23       56.60 (29.37)                                        
 15 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE           56.94      56.70  
                  26.60       56.70 (30.10)                                        
 16 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE              58.23      56.73  
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)                                        
 17 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE              55.12      56.99  
                  27.26       56.99 (29.73)                                        
 18 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE        58.02      57.24  
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)                                        
 19 Perna, Hannah             20 Uconn-CT               57.38      57.33  
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
 20 Ross, Brittany            21 Rhode Island-NE        56.36      57.37  
                  27.66       57.37 (29.71)                                        
 21 Blais, Lauren A           19 Rhode Island-NE        58.96      57.42  
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)                                        
 22 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE             NT      57.72  
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)                                        
 23 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE          56.45      57.92  
                  28.07       57.92 (29.85)                                        
 24 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE          58.00      58.40  
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)                                        
 25 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE            56.19      58.67  
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE            55.95      58.68  
                  28.00       58.68 (30.68)                                        
 27 Ryan, Jen M               21 Assumption-NE          58.66      58.70  
                  29.91       58.70 (28.79)                                        
 28 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE        58.38      58.80  
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)                                        
 29 Moynihan, Leah E          18 PC-NE                  57.23      58.91  
                  28.51       58.91 (30.40)                                        
 30 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                  58.88      58.96  
                  28.61       58.96 (30.35)                                        
 31 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE            59.52    1:00.15  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
 32 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE          1:01.35    1:00.65  
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)                                        
 33 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE        1:02.61    1:03.01  
                  30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)                                        
 34 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE        1:03.31    1:04.96  
                  31.34     1:04.96 (33.62)                                        
 35 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE           NT    1:06.71  
                  31.27     1:06.71 (35.44)                                        
 36 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE        1:04.89    1:08.84  
                  32.67     1:08.84 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, James V            21 Keene St.-NE           46.67      46.90  
                  22.87       46.90 (24.03)                                        
  2 Harris, Austin N          22 Keene St.-NE           46.53      47.06  
                  22.92       47.06 (24.14)                                        
  3 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE           47.27      47.51  
                  23.29       47.51 (24.22)                                        
  4 Zalewski, Luke            19 Uconn-CT               47.86      47.90  
                  22.96       47.90 (24.94)                                        
  5 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE              48.22      48.69  
                  23.46       48.69 (25.23)                                        
  6 Resman, Shahar            21 Keene St.-NE           49.97      49.43  
                  24.68       49.43 (24.75)                                        
  7 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                  48.62      50.76  
                  24.23       50.76 (26.53)                                        
  8 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                  49.86      51.08  
                  24.59       51.08 (26.49)                                        
  9 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                  48.60      51.16  
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)                                        
 10 Johnson, Emmett E         19 Eagles-NE              47.78      51.20  
                  24.33       51.20 (26.87)                                        
 11 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                  51.20      51.27  
                  25.21       51.27 (26.06)                                        
 12 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE           53.18      52.42  
                  25.41       52.42 (27.01)                                        
 13 McKeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                  52.07      54.30  
                  25.89       54.30 (28.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE          2:09.67    2:08.11  
                  29.44     1:01.26 (31.82)     1:33.99 (32.73)     2:08.11 (34.12)
  2 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE        2:14.32    2:10.40  
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)     1:35.47 (34.02)     2:10.40 (34.93)
  3 Gallagher, Holly          20 Uconn-CT             2:04.13    2:11.98  
                  29.73     1:02.90 (33.17)     1:37.19 (34.29)     2:11.98 (34.79)
  4 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE        2:06.25    2:13.69  
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.50 (34.81)     2:13.69 (35.19)
  5 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC-NE                2:18.74    2:16.02  
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:39.52 (35.19)     2:16.02 (36.50)
  6 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE        2:13.49    2:19.23  
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)     1:42.98 (36.00)     2:19.23 (36.25)
  7 Owen, Kait E              22 Assumption-NE        2:15.60    2:19.84  
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)     1:43.50 (35.84)     2:19.84 (36.34)
  8 Spinazzola, Angelica T    18 Rhode Island-NE      2:15.75    2:19.86  
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:43.94 (36.94)     2:19.86 (35.92)
  9 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE      2:20.69    2:21.09  
                  31.15     1:06.87 (35.72)     1:43.92 (37.05)     2:21.09 (37.17)
 10 Yu, Dana                  18 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:21.93  
                  29.29     1:03.95 (34.66)     1:41.89 (37.94)     2:21.93 (40.04)
 11 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE        2:20.19    2:22.47  
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)     1:43.60 (36.83)     2:22.47 (38.87)
 12 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC-NE                2:14.00    2:22.58  
                  30.67     1:05.91 (35.24)     1:43.27 (37.36)     2:22.58 (39.31)
 13 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE        2:20.37    2:23.25  
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:45.18 (37.56)     2:23.25 (38.07)
 14 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE        2:22.70    2:26.54  
                  32.51     1:09.17 (36.66)     1:47.77 (38.60)     2:26.54 (38.77)
 15 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC-NE                2:24.17    2:41.96  
                  28.58     1:02.07 (33.49)     1:50.99 (48.92)     2:41.96 (50.97)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael           18 Uconn-CT             1:55.23    1:54.97  
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:24.81 (29.60)     1:54.97 (30.16)
  2 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE            2:02.31    1:59.14  
                  26.47       56.12 (29.65)     1:27.01 (30.89)     1:59.14 (32.13)
  3 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE            1:58.81    2:00.77  
                  26.93       57.19 (30.26)     1:28.11 (30.92)     2:00.77 (32.66)
  4 Alvanos, Christopher      20 Uconn-CT             2:05.74    2:04.09  
                  26.47       56.13 (29.66)     1:28.24 (32.11)     2:04.09 (35.85)
  5 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE         2:16.43    2:14.03  
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)     1:40.06 (36.86)     2:14.03 (33.97)
  6 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                2:18.53    2:16.70  
                  28.53     1:01.30 (32.77)     1:37.31 (36.01)     2:16.70 (39.39)
  7 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC-NE                     NT    2:18.56  
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:40.41 (36.31)     2:18.56 (38.15)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Caitlin J      19 Assumption-NE          57.87      59.23  
                  29.26       59.23 (29.97)                                        
  2 Kyle, Kati                21 Uconn-CT               57.32      59.29  
                  29.30       59.29 (29.99)                                        
  3 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE            1:01.41    1:00.37  
                  29.34     1:00.37 (31.03)                                        
  4 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE         1:00.86    1:00.94  
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)                                        
  5 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE            1:00.49    1:01.07  
                  29.49     1:01.07 (31.58)                                        
  6 Mackay, Annie H           19 Eagles-NE            1:01.55    1:01.36  
                  29.70     1:01.36 (31.66)                                        
  7 Manning, Alexandria M     20 Eagles-NE            1:00.31    1:01.62  
                  29.93     1:01.62 (31.69)                                        
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE            59.12    1:01.84  
                  30.22     1:01.84 (31.62)                                        
  9 Chang, Catie              18 Uconn-CT             1:04.56    1:02.49  
                  31.13     1:02.49 (31.36)                                        
 10 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE        1:01.29    1:02.98  
                  30.83     1:02.98 (32.15)                                        
 11 Scott, Sharon             20 Uconn-CT             1:04.52    1:03.70  
                  31.30     1:03.70 (32.40)                                        
 12 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE         1:03.46    1:04.33  
                  31.69     1:04.33 (32.64)                                        
 13 Valenzuela, Mara V        19 Bryant U-NE          1:03.15    1:04.56  
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)                                        
 14 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE         1:02.22    1:04.66  
                  31.57     1:04.66 (33.09)                                        
 15 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:05.01  
                  31.83     1:05.01 (33.18)                                        
 16 James, Moira C            20 PC-NE                  59.82    1:05.03  
                  31.96     1:05.03 (33.07)                                        
 17 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE        1:03.53    1:05.39  
                  32.10     1:05.39 (33.29)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                1:02.31    1:05.40  
                  32.19     1:05.40 (33.21)                                        
 19 Messina, Julia M          18 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:06.01  
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)                                        
 20 Pucci, Sarah J            19 Assumption-NE        1:05.00    1:07.08  
                  33.12     1:07.08 (33.96)                                        
 21 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC-NE                1:00.64    1:07.16  
                  32.61     1:07.16 (34.55)                                        
 22 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:07.62  
                  33.06     1:07.62 (34.56)                                        
 23 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                  59.46    1:07.66  
                  32.91     1:07.66 (34.75)                                        
 24 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                1:06.28    1:07.76  
                  33.60     1:07.76 (34.16)                                        
 25 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE          1:08.69    1:08.27  
                  33.14     1:08.27 (35.13)                                        
 26 Unger, Katie              21 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:08.89  
                  33.71     1:08.89 (35.18)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:10.11  
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pigot, Diguan             18 Uconn-CT               58.38      52.55  
                  25.67       52.55 (26.88)                                        
  2 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT               51.48      52.61  
                  25.73       52.61 (26.88)                                        
  3 Dunton, Randy S           20 Keene St.-NE           51.63      52.94  
                  25.67       52.94 (27.27)                                        
  4 Hyde, Jared R             20 Keene St.-NE           55.83      53.21  
                  26.11       53.21 (27.10)                                        
  5 Magin, Jeff               18 Uconn-CT               52.10      54.31  
                  26.56       54.31 (27.75)                                        
  6 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC-NE                     NT      58.35  
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)                                        
  7 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                  53.87      58.94  
                  28.46       58.94 (30.48)                                        
  8 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC-NE                     NT      59.64  
                  29.00       59.64 (30.64)                                        
  9 Boliek, Wyatt             20 Uconn-CT               57.10      59.67  
                  29.18       59.67 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            19 Keene St.-NE         2:24.36    2:21.82  
                  32.13     1:07.96 (35.83)     1:44.78 (36.82)     2:21.82 (37.04)
  2 Le, Amanda D              20 Bentley-NE           2:21.76    2:22.28  
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:44.70 (37.18)     2:22.28 (37.58)
  3 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE            2:31.89    2:27.63  
                  34.00     1:11.83 (37.83)     1:50.35 (38.52)     2:27.63 (37.28)
  4 Rose, Caroline O          19 Assumption-NE        2:29.06    2:30.01  
                  33.53     1:11.40 (37.87)     1:50.50 (39.10)     2:30.01 (39.51)
  5 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE           2:32.67    2:30.94  
                  32.74     1:10.67 (37.93)     1:50.27 (39.60)     2:30.94 (40.67)
  6 DiStefano, Kelly A        19 Eagles-NE            2:31.59    2:32.90  
                  34.51     1:14.57 (40.06)     1:54.21 (39.64)     2:32.90 (38.69)
  6 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE        2:27.03    2:32.90  
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)     1:52.92 (39.92)     2:32.90 (39.98)
  8 Lewandowski, Allison A    19 Eagles-NE            2:26.99    2:33.04  
                  33.38     1:10.68 (37.30)     1:48.65 (37.97)     2:33.04 (44.39)
  9 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT             2:42.34    2:34.17  
                  35.24     1:14.34 (39.10)     1:54.03 (39.69)     2:34.17 (40.14)
 10 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC-NE                2:27.54    2:34.48  
                  34.78     1:13.62 (38.84)     1:53.56 (39.94)     2:34.48 (40.92)
 11 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                2:32.71    2:35.92  
                  34.52     1:13.88 (39.36)     1:54.43 (40.55)     2:35.92 (41.49)
 12 Pellegrine, Rachel        21 Assumption-NE        2:32.36    2:36.31  
                  39.18     1:16.07 (36.89)     1:56.04 (39.97)     2:36.31 (40.27)
 13 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE        2:44.11    2:36.74  
                  35.67     1:15.01 (39.34)     1:55.41 (40.40)     2:36.74 (41.33)
 14 Kosakowski, Becca         19 Rhode Island-NE      2:31.19    2:37.66  
                  34.30     1:12.81 (38.51)     1:53.56 (40.75)     2:37.66 (44.10)
 15 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE        2:41.64    2:38.74  
                  36.33     1:16.44 (40.11)     1:57.86 (41.42)     2:38.74 (40.88)
 16 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE            2:37.76    2:39.48  
                  32.26     1:10.01 (37.75)     1:55.49 (45.48)     2:39.48 (43.99)
 17 Shea, Julie M             19 Assumption-NE        2:35.62    2:40.49  
                  35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)     1:57.69 (41.45)     2:40.49 (42.80)
 18 Bystrak, Tamara           20 Rhode Island-NE      2:34.15    2:41.74  
                  35.60     1:16.50 (40.90)     1:58.41 (41.91)     2:41.74 (43.33)
 19 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE        2:40.10    2:42.18  
                  36.89     1:19.29 (42.40)     2:02.15 (42.86)     2:42.18 (40.03)
 20 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE        2:58.76    2:56.32  
                  39.80     1:23.66 (43.86)     2:09.12 (45.46)     2:56.32 (47.20)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shumkov, Lachezar         20 Uconn-CT             2:02.58    2:06.61  
                  29.28     1:01.39 (32.11)     1:34.43 (33.04)     2:06.61 (32.18)
  2 Castillo, Jason A         21 Eagles-NE            2:13.79    2:12.08  
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)     1:36.34 (34.48)     2:12.08 (35.74)
  3 Bower, Caleb P            19 Eagles-NE            2:14.71    2:13.79  
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:38.21 (35.37)     2:13.79 (35.58)
  4 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                     NT    2:13.96  
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:38.89 (35.21)     2:13.96 (35.07)
  5 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC-NE                2:13.36    2:25.58  
                  32.16     1:08.52 (36.36)     1:46.88 (38.36)     2:25.58 (38.70)
  6 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC-NE                2:28.07    2:29.18  
                  33.02     1:10.55 (37.53)     1:49.91 (39.36)     2:29.18 (39.27)
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Rachel             19 Uconn-CT             1:52.66    1:54.94  
                  27.25       55.98 (28.73)     1:24.98 (29.00)     1:54.94 (29.96)
  2 Hyland, Laura             18 Uconn-CT             1:57.00    1:57.97  
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)     1:27.12 (30.49)     1:57.97 (30.85)
  3 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE          2:01.51    1:59.07  
                  27.63       58.15 (30.52)     1:29.09 (30.94)     1:59.07 (29.98)
  4 McGuire, Christine C      19 Eagles-NE            1:58.86    1:59.51  
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)     1:29.27 (30.62)     1:59.51 (30.24)
  5 Smith, Caryn              19 Uconn-CT             1:58.76    2:00.79  
                  27.77       58.20 (30.43)     1:29.81 (31.61)     2:00.79 (30.98)
  6 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE          2:02.21    2:00.96  
                  27.31       57.58 (30.27)     1:29.45 (31.87)     2:00.96 (31.51)
  7 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE      2:04.10    2:00.98  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)     1:30.69 (30.95)     2:00.98 (30.29)
  8 Henry, Alexis             19 Uconn-CT             1:58.29    2:01.69  
                  28.27       58.52 (30.25)     1:30.08 (31.56)     2:01.69 (31.61)
  9 Doerrman, Lauren E        18 Bryant U-NE          2:04.92    2:02.35  
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.80 (31.83)     2:02.35 (31.55)
 10 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE            1:58.12    2:02.69  
                  28.54       59.68 (31.14)     1:31.34 (31.66)     2:02.69 (31.35)
 11 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE          2:05.95    2:03.16  
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:31.00 (32.10)     2:03.16 (32.16)
 12 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE             NT    2:03.97  
                  28.87     1:00.32 (31.45)     1:32.21 (31.89)     2:03.97 (31.76)
 13 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE        2:01.76    2:04.00  
                  28.78     1:00.22 (31.44)     1:31.98 (31.76)     2:04.00 (32.02)
 14 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                1:59.26    2:07.09  
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:33.69 (32.96)     2:07.09 (33.40)
 15 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE      2:06.51    2:08.35  
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)     1:35.00 (33.37)     2:08.35 (33.35)
 16 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE        2:01.98    2:09.06  
                  28.94     1:01.37 (32.43)     1:35.33 (33.96)     2:09.06 (33.73)
 17 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC-NE                2:07.13    2:10.80  
                  30.70     1:04.52 (33.82)     1:37.91 (33.39)     2:10.80 (32.89)
 18 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE            1:58.26    2:13.21  
                  26.27       54.64 (28.37)     1:37.16 (42.52)     2:13.21 (36.05)
 19 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE        2:14.84    2:21.60  
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)     1:45.81 (36.26)     2:21.60 (35.79)
 20 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE        2:20.37    2:27.39  
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)     1:49.69 (38.46)     2:27.39 (37.70)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Kyungsoo            22 Uconn-CT             1:45.26    1:42.32  
                  23.86       49.24 (25.38)     1:15.57 (26.33)     1:42.32 (26.75)
  2 Piper, Keith              20 Uconn-CT             1:45.13    1:43.21  
                  24.62       50.91 (26.29)     1:16.76 (25.85)     1:43.21 (26.45)
  3 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE            1:48.55    1:45.88  
                  24.12       50.58 (26.46)     1:18.06 (27.48)     1:45.88 (27.82)
  4 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE         1:53.22    1:48.22  
                  25.02       52.47 (27.45)     1:21.70 (29.23)     1:48.22 (26.52)
  5 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                1:44.30    1:48.53  
                  24.74       51.67 (26.93)     1:19.47 (27.80)     1:48.53 (29.06)
  6 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT             1:49.27    1:48.99  
                  25.26       52.96 (27.70)     1:20.91 (27.95)     1:48.99 (28.08)
  7 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT             1:45.97    1:51.72  
                  25.48       53.64 (28.16)     1:22.87 (29.23)     1:51.72 (28.85)
  8 Ahlberg, Matthew A        19 Keene St.-NE         1:52.75    1:54.23  
                  26.24       55.08 (28.84)     1:24.61 (29.53)     1:54.23 (29.62)
  9 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                1:44.03    1:54.69  
                  25.95       54.83 (28.88)     1:24.70 (29.87)     1:54.69 (29.99)
 10 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT             1:52.66    1:57.23  
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)     1:27.94 (30.49)     1:57.23 (29.29)
 
Event 26  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trodden, Julie M          19 Keene St.-NE        17:33.87   17:30.15  
                  28.88     1:00.11 (31.23)     1:31.83 (31.72)     2:03.26 (31.43)
        2:34.90 (31.64)     3:06.48 (31.58)     3:37.94 (31.46)     4:09.41 (31.47)
        4:40.77 (31.36)     5:12.28 (31.51)     5:43.68 (31.40)     6:15.33 (31.65)
        6:46.56 (31.23)     7:18.07 (31.51)     7:49.55 (31.48)     8:21.26 (31.71)
        8:53.01 (31.75)     9:24.74 (31.73)     9:56.34 (31.60)    10:28.34 (32.00)
       11:00.57 (32.23)    11:32.55 (31.98)    12:04.70 (32.15)    12:37.24 (32.54)
       13:09.95 (32.71)    13:42.45 (32.50)    14:15.14 (32.69)    14:47.95 (32.81)
       15:20.71 (32.76)    15:53.42 (32.71)    16:26.26 (32.84)    16:58.81 (32.55)
       17:30.15 (31.34)
  2 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC-NE               18:16.06   18:08.41  
                  29.57     1:01.88 (32.31)     1:34.19 (32.31)     2:06.94 (32.75)
        2:39.37 (32.43)     3:12.00 (32.63)     3:44.41 (32.41)     4:16.82 (32.41)
        4:48.93 (32.11)     5:21.17 (32.24)     5:53.50 (32.33)     6:26.34 (32.84)
        6:59.59 (33.25)     7:32.85 (33.26)     8:06.06 (33.21)     8:39.23 (33.17)
        9:12.57 (33.34)     9:46.36 (33.79)    10:19.57 (33.21)    10:53.03 (33.46)
       11:26.45 (33.42)    12:00.23 (33.78)    12:33.91 (33.68)    13:07.47 (33.56)
       13:41.24 (33.77)    14:15.14 (33.90)    14:48.94 (33.80)    15:23.06 (34.12)
       15:57.06 (34.00)    16:30.79 (33.73)    17:04.49 (33.70)    17:36.84 (32.35)
       18:08.41 (31.57)
  3 Colliton, Eileen M        21 PC-NE               18:32.42   18:13.13  
                  29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:33.94 (32.39)     2:06.82 (32.88)
        2:39.76 (32.94)     3:12.71 (32.95)     3:45.69 (32.98)     4:18.67 (32.98)
        4:51.62 (32.95)     5:24.71 (33.09)     5:57.65 (32.94)     6:30.65 (33.00)
        7:03.52 (32.87)     7:36.53 (33.01)     8:09.36 (32.83)     8:42.56 (33.20)
        9:15.65 (33.09)     9:49.24 (33.59)    10:22.55 (33.31)    10:55.94 (33.39)
       11:29.26 (33.32)    12:02.63 (33.37)    12:36.23 (33.60)    13:09.90 (33.67)
       13:43.56 (33.66)    14:17.16 (33.60)    14:50.91 (33.75)    15:24.70 (33.79)
       15:58.58 (33.88)    16:32.38 (33.80)    17:06.33 (33.95)    17:40.22 (33.89)
       18:13.13 (32.91)
  4 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE       17:46.01   18:15.68  
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:34.80 (32.74)     2:08.02 (33.22)
        2:41.25 (33.23)     3:14.63 (33.38)     3:47.98 (33.35)     4:21.77 (33.79)
        4:55.42 (33.65)     5:28.97 (33.55)     6:02.22 (33.25)     6:35.59 (33.37)
        7:08.82 (33.23)     7:42.04 (33.22)     8:15.16 (33.12)     8:48.58 (33.42)
        9:21.77 (33.19)     9:54.80 (33.03)    10:28.21 (33.41)    11:01.59 (33.38)
       11:35.13 (33.54)    12:08.89 (33.76)    12:42.54 (33.65)    13:16.39 (33.85)
       13:49.98 (33.59)    14:23.16 (33.18)    14:56.67 (33.51)    15:30.18 (33.51)
       16:03.30 (33.12)    16:36.61 (33.31)    17:09.71 (33.10)    17:43.01 (33.30)
       18:15.68 (32.67)
  5 Messina, Maria A          18 Bryant U-NE         18:37.66   18:25.25  
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)     1:34.91 (33.10)     2:08.12 (33.21)
        2:41.41 (33.29)     3:14.60 (33.19)     3:48.10 (33.50)     4:21.56 (33.46)
        4:55.00 (33.44)     5:28.34 (33.34)     6:01.74 (33.40)     6:35.08 (33.34)
        7:08.46 (33.38)     7:41.92 (33.46)     8:15.38 (33.46)     8:49.09 (33.71)
        9:22.85 (33.76)     9:56.39 (33.54)    10:30.15 (33.76)    11:03.95 (33.80)
       11:38.02 (34.07)    12:11.98 (33.96)    12:45.67 (33.69)    13:19.78 (34.11)
       13:53.87 (34.09)    14:27.78 (33.91)    15:01.76 (33.98)    15:35.81 (34.05)
       16:09.83 (34.02)    16:43.96 (34.13)    17:18.00 (34.04)    17:52.21 (34.21)
       18:25.25 (33.04)
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE           NT   11:06.40