Licensed to Keene State College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/18/2012 05:34 PM
                          Tufts vs Keene - 11/18/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    4:03.28   11  
     1) Laliberte, Brianna L 18         2) Pimer, Diana M 18              
     3) Long, Amber J 18                4) Umbarger, Kaila J 19           
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:28.18    4:07.35    4  
     1) Sliwinski, Sam K 19             2) Hu, Jenny Y 20                 
     3) Swinton, Sam E 18               4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 19         
  3 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    4:15.68    2  
     1) Day, Lindsey A 18               2) Nickerson, Corrina A 18        
     3) Gallugi, Olivia C 18            4) Murray, Stephanie L 18         
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    4:20.10  
     1) Konick, Jennifer E 20           2) Cui, Laura 18                  
     3) Golison, Maddie A 19            4) Hao, Scarlett S 19             
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                    NT    4:21.97  
     1) Rutigliano, Nicole R 17         2) Sestak, Madison C 18           
     3) Hall, Carolyn H 18              4) Westwater, Alana N 18          
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT    4:22.46  
     1) McEvoy, Kelsey I 17             2) Katz, Randi L 18               
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 21          4) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT    4:24.58  
     1) Coniglio, Andrea M 20           2) Dubois, Simonne J 20           
     3) Gage, Ellen E 20                4) Cygelman, Jackie A 21          
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT    4:24.58  
     1) Kroetch, KJ J 21                2) Fournier, Allyson P 18         
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Westerman, Danielle P 19       
  9 Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT    4:25.58  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19         2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
     3) Mullany, Claire D 18            4) Osborn, Ellen R 18             
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    3:34.94   11  
     1) Ledwith, Drew R 17              2) Hyde, Jared R 17               
     3) Hogg, Cole A 18                 4) Youngstrom, Gregory G 18       
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:43.76    3:37.46    4  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Berman, Drew J 20              
     3) Debenedetto, Anthony M 18       4) Devine, John R 19              
  3 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    3:44.41    2  
     1) Dunton, Randall S 19            2) Tambascio, Tyler A 18          
     3) Tyropolis, Zachary T 19         4) Krentsa, Andrew T 18           
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:49.00  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 20              2) Starr, Evan 18                 
     3) Simko, Cam H 18                 4) Lueck, Tyler J 18              
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT    3:51.82  
     1) Jones, Christian M 20           2) Lessard, Steven R 20           
     3) Napolitano, Mike T 19           4) Vukich, Mark O 18              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Jennifer J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:49.35    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE                  NT   11:03.94    4  
  3 Wachenfeld, Amanda M      19 Tufts-NE                  NT   11:11.51    3  
  4 Garvey, Christine L       22 Tufts-NE                  NT   11:18.36    2  
  5 Stewart, Rebecca T        18 Keene St.-NE              NT   11:19.74    1  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:09.09    9  
  2 Ahlberg, Matthew A        18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:25.81    4  
  3 Dinwoodie, Ian R          19 Tufts-NE            11:17.53   10:46.87    3  
  4 Portelance, Dylan         20 Tufts-NE                  NT   10:47.89    2  
  5 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE                  NT   11:07.50    1  
  6 Collis, James D           19 Keene St.-NE              NT   11:23.35  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trodden, Julie M          18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:58.94    9  
  2 Coniglio, Kathryn A       19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:01.23    4  
  3 Shea, Caitlyn E           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:01.68    3  
  4 Houser, Alexis F          21 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:03.15    2  
  5 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:03.16    1  
  6 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:04.11  
  7 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:06.00  
  8 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:06.95  
  9 Fleurant, Erin P          21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:09.05  
 10 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:10.02  
 11 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:10.64  
 12 Lavelle, Moira S          18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:11.46  
 13 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:11.83  
 14 Fitzhenry, Emma C         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:11.91  
 15 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:13.36  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jared R             17 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:46.35    9  
  2 Harris, Austin N          19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:47.90    4  
  3 Simko, Cam H              18 Tufts-NE             1:48.32    1:48.51    3  
  4 Krentsa, Andrew T         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:49.36    2  
  5 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:50.80    1  
  6 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE             1:53.44    1:53.05  
  7 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE             1:54.22    1:54.06  
  8 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE             1:57.88    1:57.33  
  9 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:57.70  
 10 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:59.04  
 11 Norville, Joshua W        19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:59.65  
 12 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:59.73  
 13 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:03.11  
 14 Arnold, Brian C           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:04.28  
 15 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:09.42  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:01.25    9  
  2 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:02.65    4  
  3 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.82    3  
  4 Murray, Stephanie L       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:03.16    2  
  5 Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:04.57    1  
  6 Coniglio, Andrea M        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:04.97  
  7 Rutigliano, Nicole R      17 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:05.32  
  8 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:05.63  
  9 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:06.38  
 10 Konick, Jennifer E        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:06.44  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE                  NT      52.99    9  
  2 Enders, Richard T         18 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.94    4  
  3 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE             1:13.30      57.37    3  
  4 Norris, James F           18 Keene St.-NE              NT      58.71    2  
  5 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE               59.11      58.79    1  
  6 Olynyk, Craig O           20 Tufts-NE                  NT      59.35  
  7 Stevens, Gilbert J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT      59.54  
  8 Hausmann, Matthew J       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:00.55  
  9 Normile, Stan J           18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.55  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:08.17    9  
  2 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:09.61    4  
  3 Nickerson, Corrina A      18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:09.79    3  
  4 Cui, Laura                18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:11.66    2  
  5 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:12.40    1  
  6 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:13.28  
  7 Sestak, Madison C         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:14.08  
  8 Pong, Katharine L         17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:15.15  
  9 Fournier, Allyson P       18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:15.40  
 10 Cremin, Sheila A          18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:17.82  
 11 Dubois, Simonne J         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:20.11  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.64    9  
  2 Black, James V            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:03.76    4  
  3 Tambascio, Tyler A        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:03.95    3  
  4 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:07.49    2  
  5 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:09.35    1  
  6 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:16.18  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Amber J             18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:13.25    9  
  2 Shea, Caitlyn E           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:16.10    4  
  3 Brady, Katherine L        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:20.47    3  
  4 Golison, Maddie A         19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:20.66    2  
  5 Hall, Carolyn H           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:23.09    1  
  6 Swinton, Sam E            18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:23.80  
  7 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:25.83  
  8 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:29.18  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           17 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:53.39    9  
  2 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.42    4  
  3 Marko, Brian A            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:06.41    3  
  4 Oliveira, Daniel J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:06.44    2  
  5 Dunton, Randall S         19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:07.15    1  
  6 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:10.07  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbarger, Kaila J         19 Keene St.-NE              NT      24.25    9  
  2 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE                  NT      25.42    4  
  3 Bartlett, Alison N        18 Keene St.-NE              NT      25.58    3  
  4 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT      26.03    2  
  5 Houser, Alexis F          21 Keene St.-NE              NT      26.28    1  
  6 Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE                  NT      26.34  
  7 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE              NT      26.39  
  8 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE               30.27      26.61  
  9 Osborn, Ellen R           18 Tufts-NE                  NT      26.68  
 10 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE                  NT      26.88  
 11 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE                  NT      27.44  
 12 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE                  NT      27.97  
 13 Lavelle, Moira S          18 Tufts-NE                  NT      28.15  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.06    9  
  2 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      22.11    4  
  3 Harris, Austin N          19 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.12    3  
  4 Quinn, Aidan J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.85    2  
  5 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.00    1  
  6 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.09  
  7 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.33  
  8 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.51  
  9 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE               23.40      23.58  
 10 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE               23.27      23.90  
 11 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE               24.27      24.40  
 12 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      24.93  
 13 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      25.25  
 14 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE                  NT      26.62  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Kelly A          17 Keene St.-NE              NP     194.65    9  
  2 Summers, Shannon L        18 Keene St.-NE              NP     168.50    4  
  3 Maykranz, Ali             21 Tufts-NE              162.05     164.15    3  
  4 Bigler, Shivani K         18 Tufts-NE              120.05     138.90    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           20 Tufts-NE              271.00     269.25    9  
  2 Tuller, Joshua D          18 Keene St.-NE              NP     226.15    4  
  3 Enders, Richard T         18 Keene St.-NE              NP     129.95    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbarger, Kaila J         19 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.05    9  
  2 French, Jennifer J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.75    4  
  3 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.85    3  
  4 Coniglio, Kathryn A       19 Tufts-NE                  NT      56.03    2  
  5 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE              NT      56.30    1  
  6 Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE                  NT      56.47  
  7 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE                  NT      57.19  
  8 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE               57.88      57.30  
  9 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE               59.58      58.11  
 10 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE              NT      58.25  
 11 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE                  NT      59.61  
 12 Pong, Katharine L         17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:00.27  
 13 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:00.40  
 14 Lavelle, Moira S          18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:01.36  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Austin N          19 Keene St.-NE              NT      48.40    9  
  2 Black, James V            18 Keene St.-NE              NT      48.51    4  
  3 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      48.64    3  
  4 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE              NT      48.79    2  
  5 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE                  NT      50.10    1  
  6 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE               51.13      50.59  
  7 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE                  NT      51.45  
  8 Olynyk, Craig O           20 Tufts-NE               53.97      51.86  
  9 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE               51.57      52.02  
 10 Quinn, Aidan J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT      52.45  
 11 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE               52.39      52.52  
 12 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE                  NT      52.61  
 13 Norville, Joshua W        19 Tufts-NE               53.37      53.39  
 14 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE                  NT      53.69  
 15 Arnold, Brian C           18 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.98  
 16 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      56.04  
 17 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      58.06  
 18 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE                  NT      58.79  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Stephanie L       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:14.66    9  
  2 Rutigliano, Nicole R      17 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:19.58    4  
  3 Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:21.24    3  
  4 Konick, Jennifer E        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:21.54    2  
  5 Coniglio, Andrea M        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:23.26    1  
  6 Gallugi, Olivia C         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:24.35  
  7 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:24.60  
  8 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:25.44  
  9 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:27.64  
 10 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:28.96  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           17 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:53.93    9  
  2 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:57.78    4  
  3 Enders, Richard T         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:00.93    3  
  4 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:01.56    2  
  5 Marko, Brian A            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:07.62    1  
  6 Norris, James F           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:07.89  
  7 Portelance, Dylan         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:08.52  
  8 Stevens, Gilbert J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:08.96  
  9 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:09.78  
 10 Hausmann, Matthew J       18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:12.86  
 11 Dinwoodie, Ian R          19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:13.33  
 12 Normile, Stan J           18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:18.91  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:27.74    9  
  2 Nickerson, Corrina A      18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:29.74    4  
  3 Cui, Laura                18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:34.40    3  
  4 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:35.07    2  
  5 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:37.11    1  
  6 Sestak, Madison C         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:41.32  
  7 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:44.05  
  8 Fournier, Allyson P       18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:45.14  
  9 Quan, Lauren G            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:45.72  
 10 Dubois, Simonne J         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:47.89  
 11 Cremin, Sheila A          18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:51.26  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:17.44    9  
  2 Tambascio, Tyler A        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:19.33    4  
  3 Dunton, Randall S         19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:20.74    3  
  4 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:30.58    2  
  5 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:32.75    1  
  6 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:35.34  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:22.33    9  
  2 Wachenfeld, Amanda M      19 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:33.68    4  
  3 Stewart, Rebecca T        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:34.43    3  
  4 Garvey, Christine L       22 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:35.96    2  
  5 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:38.31    1  
  6 Cygelman, Jackie A        21 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:39.08  
  7 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:49.42  
 -- French, Jennifer J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X5:13.78  
 -- Trodden, Julie M          18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X5:16.48  
 -- Shea, Caitlyn E           18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X5:22.41  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           17 Keene St.-NE              NT    4:35.30    9  
  2 Simko, Cam H              18 Tufts-NE             4:57.06    4:57.00    4  
  3 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:03.97    3  
  4 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:09.52    2  
  5 Ahlberg, Matthew A        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:09.85    1  
  6 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE                  NT    5:11.56  
  7 Stevens, Gilbert J        18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:12.27  
  8 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE             5:23.27    5:16.71  
  9 Collis, James D           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:28.94  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swinton, Sam E            18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:03.21    9  
  2 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:04.45    4  
  3 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:04.79    3  
  4 Golison, Maddie A         19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:05.02    2  
  5 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:06.05    1  
  6 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:07.47  
 -- Long, Amber J             18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X1:01.14  
 -- Brady, Katherine L        18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X1:03.76  
 -- Hall, Carolyn H           18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X1:04.52  
 -- Fitzhenry, Emma C         18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X1:08.79  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE                  NT      52.67    9  
  2 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE                  NT      52.77    4  
  3 Hyde, Jared R             17 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.09    3  
  4 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.13    2  
  5 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE                  NT      54.84    1  
  6 Tyropolis, Zachary T      19 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.30  
  7 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE               57.54      57.72  
  8 Quinn, Aidan J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT      58.95  
  9 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE                  NT      59.32  
 10 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE             1:01.60    1:00.43  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maykranz, Ali             21 Tufts-NE              157.10     204.10    9  
  2 Gilmore, Kelly A          17 Keene St.-NE              NP     174.60    4  
  3 Summers, Shannon L        18 Keene St.-NE              NP     158.50    3  
  4 Bigler, Shivani K         18 Tufts-NE                  NP     132.95    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           20 Tufts-NE              275.90     266.60    9  
  2 Tuller, Joshua D          18 Keene St.-NE              NP     246.45    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:18.90    9  
  2 Golison, Maddie A         19 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:19.31    4  
  3 Cui, Laura                18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:19.39    3  
  4 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:21.20    2  
  5 Pong, Katharine L         17 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:24.59    1  
  6 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:25.72  
  7 Quan, Lauren G            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:26.11  
  8 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:30.38  
 -- Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X2:14.72  
 -- Long, Amber J             18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X2:16.01  
 -- Houser, Alexis F          21 Keene St.-NE              NT   X2:18.72  
 -- Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   X2:19.00  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:01.20    9  
  2 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:02.09    4  
  3 Dunton, Randall S         19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:03.56    3  
  4 Simko, Cam H              18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:05.38    2  
  5 Marko, Brian A            21 Tufts-NE             2:12.06    2:09.70    1  
  6 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE             2:14.57    2:10.92  
  7 Krentsa, Andrew T         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:11.07  
  8 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:15.27  
  9 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE             2:16.54    2:15.59  
 10 Norris, James F           18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:17.64  
 11 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:18.48  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT    3:43.66   11  
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:54.02    4  
  3 Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT    3:54.12    2  
     1) Konick, Jennifer E 20           2) Wachenfeld, Amanda M 19        
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Lavelle, Moira S 18            
  4 Keene State-NE  'C'                                    NT    3:55.68  
     1) Westwater, Alana N 18           2) Gallugi, Olivia C 18           
     3) Stewart, Rebecca T 18           4) Brady, Katherine L 18          
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT    3:58.33  
  6 Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT    3:59.84  
     1) Coniglio, Andrea M 20           2) Cygelman, Jackie A 21          
     3) Fleurant, Erin P 21             4) Kroetch, KJ J 21               
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT    4:01.47  
     1) Schrier, Laura R 19             2) Pong, Katharine L 17           
     3) Westerman, Danielle P 19        4) Osborn, Ellen R 18             
  8 Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT    4:03.27  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19         2) Burns, Laura J 20              
     3) Dubois, Simonne J 20            4) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
 -- Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT   X3:40.11  
     1) Murray, Stephanie L 18          2) Laliberte, Brianna L 18        
     3) Dasilva, Taylor A 18            4) Umbarger, Kaila J 19           
 -- Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT   X3:47.49  
     1) Houser, Alexis F 21             2) Bartlett, Alison N 18          
     3) Trodden, Julie M 18             4) Shea, Caitlyn E 18             
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    3:13.34   11  
     1) Youngstrom, Gregory G 18        2) Harris, Austin N 19            
     3) Black, James V 18               4) Hyde, Jared R 17               
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:20.93    4  
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT    3:23.86    2  
  4 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    3:24.66  
     1) Enders, Richard T 18            2) Quinn, Aidan J 18              
     3) Krentsa, Andrew T 18            4) Oliveira, Daniel J 18          
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT    3:32.75  
  6 Keene State-NE  'C'                                    NT    3:37.08  
     1) Tyropolis, Zachary T 19         2) Hausmann, Matthew J 18         
     3) Arnold, Brian C 18              4) Stevens, Gilbert J 18          
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Keene State                         166   2. Tufts University                    132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Keene State                         163   2. Tufts University                    128